Translate

Featured Post

Participants of the 2nd Trumpism International Cartoon and Caricature Contest-2019

Participants of the 2nd Trumpism International Cartoon and Caricature Contest-2019 Afghanistan Atiq Shahid Algeria Youcef Aim...

All prizewinners list of the XXI International Open Cartoon Contest „THEATER” - Zielona Góra (Poland) 2019

GRAND PRIX – Mohammad ali Khalaji (Iran)

Theme : THEATER
Zielona Góra 2019

The Winners
GRAND PRIX – Mohammad ali Khalaji (Iran)
1st Prize - Vladimir Kazanevsky (Ukraine)
2nd Prize - Nika Jaworowska-Duchlińska (Poland)
3rd Prize – Paweł Kuczyński (Poland)

SPECIAL PRIZES
Jacek Frąckiewicz (Poland) – Special Award funded by Muzeum Karykatury im. E. Lipińskiego w Warszawie
Maciej Trzepałka (Poland) - Special Award fundet by Towarzystwo Miłośników Zielonej Góry – WINNICA
Luc vernimmen - (Belgium) - Special Award funded by Zielonogórski Ośrodek Kultury
Valery Momot (Ukraine) - Special Award funded by Biuro Wystaw Artystycznych w Zielonej Górze
Emil Idzikowski (Poland) – Special Award funded by Narodowy Bank Polski Oddział Okręgowy w Zielonej Górze
Katarzyna Kuzior (Poland) – Special Award funded by Narodowy Bank Polski Oddział Okręgowy w Zielonej Górze
Patrycja Niedużak (Poland) – Special Award funded by Narodowy Bank Polski Oddział Okręgowy w Zielonej Górze

Contestants whose works have been admitted to the post-contest exhibition (symbol *)

Uczestnicy / Contestants:

ARGENTYNA (ARGENTINA)
Santiago Cornejo*
Daniel Eduardo Varela*

AUSTRALIA
Louis PoL*

AUSTRIA
Josef Paier
Stefan Wenczel

AZERBEJDŻAN (AZERBAIJAN)
Seyran Caferli*

BELGIA (BELGIUM)

Philippe Bossens*
Constantin Sunnerberg*
Luc Vernimmen*

BRAZYLIA (BRASIL)

Erico Junqueira Ayres*
Dinildomar das Chagas de Moura

BUŁGARIA (BULGARIA)

Valeri Alexandrov “Walex”
Krasimira Balusheva
Jeko Markov
Ivailo Tsvetkov*
Veselin Zidarov*

CHORWACJA (CROATIA)

Slobodan Butir*
Borislav Hededušić*
Mojmir Mihatov*
Zdenko Puhin

CZECHY (CZECH REPUBLIC)
Evžen David*
Břetislav Kovařik*
Jiři Srna*
Aleś Vyjidák*

EGIPT (EGYPT)
Wesam Khalil*

ESTONIA
Andrei Mokijevski*
Ramin Rezaei*

FINLANDIA (FINLAND)
Heino Partanen*

FRANCJA (FRANCE)
Bernard Bouton*
Gerald Peigneux

GRECJA (GREECE)
Serafim Bakoulis*
Grigoris Georgiou*

INDONEZJA (INDONESIA)
Darsono*

IRAN

Mehdi Afradi*
Rahim Asghari*
Elham Jahanfard*
Mohammad ali Khalaji*
Sajad Rafeei*
Marzieh Rezaei*

____
Grigori Katz*
Ilya Katz*

KANADA (CANADA)
Oleg Dergachov*
André Pijet*

MACEDONIA
Tode Blaževski*
Zlatko Krstevski

NIEMCY (GERMANY)
Burkhard Fritsche*
Helmut Jaček*
Steffen Jahsnowski-Herschel*
Andreas A. Malecki*

POLSKA (POLAND)
Kinga Adamcio
Bartłomiej Belniak*
Kinga Bochniak*
Julia Borowy
Michalina Boruch
Klaudia Aleksandra Brzęk
Henryk Cebula*
Grzegorz Ciążkowski
Zbigniew Cieciuch*
Anna Damicz-Wejs
Dariusz Dąbrowski*
Areta Fedak
Jacek Frąckiewicz*
Martyna Frąckowiak*
Artur Glicki*
Czesław Gańko*
Michał Graczyk*
Hubert Grajczak
Emil Idzikowski*
Jerzy Jakubów
Nika Jaworowska-Duchlińska*
Izabela Kachel
Franciszek Klinkosz
Andrzej Kołodziej
Martyna Kozieł
Andrzej Krawczak*
Tadeusz Krotos*
Paweł Kuczyński*
Marek Kular*
Gabriela Kulczycka
Katarzyna Kuzior*
Artur Ligenza*
Maciej Mackiewicz
Jacek Majcherkiewicz
Sławomir Makal*
Eryk Marchwicki
Łukasz Marciniak
Janusz Mazij
Jolanta Miklaszewska
Nikola Miller
Jakub Mosbauer
Marek Mosor
Leszek Narloch
Patrycja Niedużak*
Jowita Opat
Wiesław Pacian
Grzegorz Pietkiewicz*
Zbigniew Piszczako*
Dominika Ponter
Ewa Prochaczek*
Czesław Przęzak*
Jerzy Rawski*
Andrzej Rybski
Tomasz Sieczkowski
Marek Sajan Skwarski*
Łucja Sokołowska
Maja Stachuła
Paweł Stańczyk*
Krzysztof Suski
Michał Świderek*
Maciej Trzepałka*
Wiktoria Urban
Marcin Wawrzaszek*
Grzegorz Weigt*
Ewa Wilkosz
Wiesław Wojciechowski
Janusz Wojewoda
Natalia Zambroziewicz

ROSJA (RUSSIA)
Stanislav Ashmarin*
Rooshan Gataullin*
Dmitry Kononov*
Alexander Shmidt

RUMUNIA (ROMANIA)
Felix Artuche*
Doru Axinte*
Ovidiu Ambrozie Bortă*
Cornel-Marin Chiorean*
Constantin Ciosu*
Aurel Silviu Cocianu
Horia Crişan
Marian Lupu
Carmen Niculina Misaila*
Liviu Stãnilã*

SERBIA

Milanko Kalčanin*
Vaso Krčmar*
Mileta Miloradović*
Severin Šikanja


SŁOWACJA (SLOVAKIA)
Boris Farkaš*

TURCJA (TURKEY)

Erdogan Basol*
Yuksel Cengiz
Ferhat Demirbaş*
Musa Gumus*

UKRAINA (UKRAINE)
Valentin Beżruk*
Alexander Dobovsky*
Oleg Gutsol*
Konstantin Kazanchev*
Vladimir Kazanevsky*
Anastasiia Kharchenko
Michael Mayevsky*
Valery Momot*
Oleh Smal*
Sergey Velmozhko*

USA
Hazem Nassar
Marco Ramos*

UZBEKISTAN
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov*
Mirsaid Gaziyev*
Nikolay Sviridenko*
Furkat Usmanov*

WĘGRY (HUNGARY)
István Kelemen*

WŁOCHY (ITALY)
Andrea Bersani*
Agim Sulaj*

0 Response to "All prizewinners list of the XXI International Open Cartoon Contest „THEATER” - Zielona Góra (Poland) 2019"

Post a Comment

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel