Translate

Featured Post

Participants of the 2nd Trumpism International Cartoon and Caricature Contest-2019

Participants of the 2nd Trumpism International Cartoon and Caricature Contest-2019 Afghanistan Atiq Shahid Algeria Youcef Aim...

List of participants 22nd Euro-kartoenale The wall

The definitive list of participants: The committe received 2750 cartoons of 985 artists from 87 different countries!
List of participants 22nd Euro-kartoenale The wall
List of participants 22nd Euro-kartoenale The wall

AFGHANISTAN
Hossien Rezaye

ALBANIA
Arben Meksi

ALGERIA
Youcef Aïmeur
Mohamed Salim Ghalem

ARGENTINA
Romina Carrara
Santiago Cornejo
Almaraz Mario Francisco
Adrian Anibal Palmas
Horacio Petre
Miguel Repiso
German Roldán
Arcenio Villarroel

ARMENIA
Edik Boghosian

AUSTRALIA
Mark Lynch
Louis Pol

AUSTRIA
Karl Berger
Christian Dittrich
Rachel Gol
Hanusic Husejin
Klaus Pitter

AZERBAIJAN
Seyran Caferli
Soltan Soltanli

BANGLADESH
Nasif Ahmed

BELARUS
Vitaly Bondar
Oleg Gutsol
Marat Halimau

BELGIUM
Carlo Albrechts
Gommaire Andries
Johnny Bekaert
Toon Beuckels
Dieter Bevers
Herwig Beyaert
Walter Bodson
Philippe Bossens
Gie Campo
Luc Clerbout
Philippe Cruyt
Freddy D'Hoop
Leon De Borger
Alex De Bruyne
Hubert De Doncker
Pieter De Jaegher
Mario De Koninck
Herman De Maeijer
Victor De Raeymaeker
Jef De Sutter
Samuel Dhooge
Hans Dierick
Ismail Dogan
Raphaël Donay
Roger Fouquet
Ahmed Frassini
Ludo Goderis
Ward Goossens
Yasin Halac
Patrick Heymans
Tony Houbrechts
Olivier Jaminon
Paul Kempeneers
Stijn Lauwers
Pieter Lefevere
Danny Maes
André Mathijs
Gerrit Meert
Mireille Michiels
Stefaan Provijn
Kathleen Sneppe
Peter Standaert
Constantin Sunnerberg
Luk Swerts
Tony Tasco
Rudy Thijs
Martin Van der Linden
Carl Van Lierde
Norbert Van Yperzeele
Trui Vanden Berghe
Kurt Vangheluwe
Herbert Vanoystaeyen
Bert Vanstiphout
Yves Vanwetswinkel
Francois Veldeman
Jos Verhulst
Luc Vermeersch
Luc Vernimmen
Alfons Vos
Michel Vranckx

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Ismet Erdic
Krčmar Goran
Sultanovic Resad

BRAZIL
Neltair Abreu Santiago
Renan Alves
Aloisio Andrade
Claudio Antonio Gomes
Benjamin Cafalli
José Antonio Costa
José Raymundo Costa do Nascimento
Ronaldo Cunha Dias
Toni D'Agostinho
Rodrigo Da Silveira
Synnove Dahlstrom Hilkner
Rafael de Andrade Oliveira
Joao Bosco Jaco De Azevedo
Mario Dimov Mastrotti
Elihu Duayer
Ricardo Ferraz
Wilson Figueiredo
Elizabeth França
Eloar Guazzelli Filho
Junior Junior Pires
Érico Junqueira Ayres
Francisco Filho Juska
Moacir Knorr Gutterres
Marcio Leite Da Silva
Luiz Luiz Fernando Dorabiato
Bruno Luup
Cival Einstein Mâcedo Alves
William Martins Ribeiro
Silvano Mello
Alisson Ortis Affonso
José Miguel Pires Junior
Rafael Rafael Corrêa
Rucke Raimundo Santos Souza
Joao Jose Ribeiro
Jessé Ribeiro
E. Tenório Santos
Eder Santos Silva
Paulo Emmanuel Silva
Marlon Tenorio

BULGARIA
Valery Aleksandrov
Miroslav Bozhkov
Veselin Damyanov-Ves
Alla & Chavdar Georgievi
Tenev Givko
Jeko Markov
Tsocho Peev
Anatoliy Stankulov
Nikolay Tchobanov
Maya Tcholakova
Ivailo Tsvetkov
Elena Vladimirova
Veselin Zidarov

CAMEROON
Almo The Best

CANADA
Guy Badeaux
Oleg Dergarchov
John Kennedy
Mauricio Para Herran
Dariush Ramezani
François Ruel

CHINA
Bilig Ba
Li Bu Yi
Nanyang Chen
Black Cheng Xuan Li
Yu Gai
Yu Guangdong
Gai Guibao
Lu Guo-Hong
Li Haifeng
Shen Hong Li
Jiaruijun Jiaruijun
Li Jing Shan
Liang Junqi
Zou Lei
Tao Li
Meng Lian
Yang Lijie
Bing Ling
Lou Peidong
Gu Ping
Wang Qi
Jingyan Qi
Liu Qiang
Huang Qigong
Chen Sun
Yu Tian Cheng
Xinlei Wang
Cai Wei Dong
Cai Weidong
Yang Xia
Hou Xiao Qiang
Jin Xiao Xing
Liu Xihua
Li Ya Boo
Li Yan Nian
Zhang Yongqing
Liang Yu
Xiang Yu Yang
Zhiqing Zhang
Shaowei Zhu

COLOMBIA
MAD Emigdio Díaz Portillo
Raul Alfonso Grisales Guaico
Luis Fernando Hincapié Eecheverri
Luis Eduardo Leon
Juan Camilo Lopera Arroyave
Mauricio Muñoz
Edgar Alonso Munoz Delgado
Elena Ospina
Angel Ramiro Zapata Mora
Edilberto Rojas Barrera
Raul Fernando Zuleta

COSTA RICA
Mecho Luis Demetrio Calvo

CROATIA
Frano Cebalo
Novak Damir
Borislav Hegedusic
Marko Ivic
Ivica Kolumbic
Nikola Listes
Zarko Luetic
Ratko Maricic
Mojmir Mihatov
Cedomil Miskovic
Milos Panic
Nataša Rašović
Slavko Virag

CUBA
Yoemnis Batista Del Toro
Roberto Castillo Rodriguez
Adán Iglesias
Osvaldo Gutiérrez Gómez Osval 

CYPRUS
Aristos Cacoutas
Tunceri Cemal
Pangratis Kadis
Musa Kayra
Savas Kazantzis
Kyriakos Moesis
Skevi Savvidou

CZECH REPUBLIC
Lubomir Dostal
David Evzen
Tomas Gayer
Roman Kubec
Lubomir Lichy
Václav Linek
Pavel Matuška
Martin Rybář
Pavel Rychtařík
Jiri Srna
Tomáš Truneček
Aleš Vyjidák 

ECUADOR
Xavier Bonilla Bonil
Kleber Moreno Flor

EGYPT
Dina Abdelgawad Shosha
Mohamed Bojali
Mohamed Esmail Effat
Ali Fekry
Hani Gawad
Marwa Ibrahim
Wesam Khalil
Sameer Malek
Farouk Moousa
Fawzy Morsy
Ahmed Samir Farid
Omar Seddek

EL SALVADOR
Francisco Francisco Fuentes

ESTONIA
Ehala Enn
Ester Lauringson
Roman Matkiewicz
Andrei Mokijevski
Ramin Rezaei
Andres Varustin

ETHIOPIA
Melkamu Desalegn

FINLAND
Joel Ohisalo
Heino Partanen

FRANCE
Simon et Julie Baert et Besombes
Pierre Ballouhey
Jean Loic Belom
Josivan Bonfim
Honoré Bonnet
Bertrand Daullé
Jean-Michel Delambre
Carlos Ferreira Do Amaral
Shahrokh Heidari Sorjani
Battistini Laurent
Boultif Lazhar
Emmanuel Maillard
Matringe Marie
Narcisse Blaise Massamba Mazakaleki
Richard Nagy
Prime Olivier
Jacques Pesso
Plantu
Zeno Poquet
Robert Rousso
Djony Rubio
Christine Traxeler (Trax)
Phil Umbdenstock

GERMANY
Bina Khahi Assad
Axel Bierwolf
Tim Oliver Feicke
Feras Ghannam
Kakayi Grftar
Frank Hoffmann
Falko Honnen
Seywan Hosseinpour
Christian Indus
Helmut Jacek
Steffen Jahsnowski-Herschel
Matthias Kiefel
Guido Kühn
Andy Leuenberger
Jan Michaelis
Agostino Natale
Zoran Petrovic
Erwin Pischel
Peter Puszta
Ridha Ridha
Werner Rollow
Peter Ruge
Jorgo Schäfer
Pavel Taussig
Jan Tomaschoff
Farzane Vaziritabar
Sabine Voigt

GREECE
Volvis Akis
Loukas Athanasiadis
Serafim Bakoulis
Dimitrios Georgopalis
Georgiou Grigoris
Augoustinos Kissamitakis
Michael Kountouris
Mallias Nikos
Vasileios Papageorgiou
Dimitris Toulios

GUATEMALA
Guillermo Lorentzen

HONDURAS
Sergio Vallejo

HONG KONG
Tsang Sing Kau

HUNGARY
Gergely Bacsa
Iván Bojcsuk
György Csikós
Katona Gyöngyi
Géza Halász
Artur Juhász
Istvan Kelemen
Kós Mihály
Istvan Parazs
Gabor Szerenyi

INDIA
Sairam Akundi
Anupoju Apparao
Abhik Basu
Smitha Bhandare Kamat
Shekhar Bhattacharya
Santulan Chaubey
Manoj Chopra
Hosabettu Dr.Vasantha
Venugopal Galisetty
Thipparthi Gangadhar
Cheepuru Kiran Kumar
Rajeendra Kumar
Abani Kumar Rath
T.V.G. Menon
Vikram Nayak
B V Panduranga Rao
Ravindrasingh Patil
Muralidhar Patil
Konda Raviprasad
Shaunak Samvatsar
Munduru Sekharbabu
C.B. Shibu
Balbeer Singh Thakur
Legden Wangdi Bhutia
Hemant Wasant Joshi

INDONESIA
Haryadhi Adhi
Aan Adi Jaya
Sardi Af
Wei Afrizal
Fransiskus Agus Harsanta
Makmun Amoeng Bungsu
Yustinus Anang Jatmiko
Abdul Arif
Sudarmanto Bogel
Achmad Cholid
Darsono Darsono
Yunus Erlangga
Budi Hari Pujiono
Ahmad Ibnu Syakbani
Ramli Ismail
Doddy Iswahyudi
Indra Kusumah
Agung Lukis Haryadi
Ochin Marochin
Khoiril Mawahib
Muhammad Muslih
Partono Partono
Gema Samudra Sutrisno
Atmaja Septa Miyosa
Bakti Setyanta
Ahmad Shodiq
Wahyu Siswanto
Jadud Soemarno
Didie Sri Widiyanto
Giant Sugianto
Agus Sularno
Bambang Sulistyo
Agung Supriyanto Widadi
Suratno Suratno
Djoko Susilo
Tommy Thomdean
Kuncoro Tri Waskito
Utoyo Utoyo
Dwiwanto Waluyo
Danny Yustiniadi
Abidin Zaenal

IRAN
Mohadeseh Hasanzadehsaray
Mojtaba Heidarpanah
Mehrdad Abbasi
Abdolreza Abbaspour
Pooya Abdoli
Homayoun Abdolrahimi
Mohammad Adilipour
Mehdi Afradi
Davood Afrazi
Saman Ahmadi
Heibat Ahmadi
Monireh Ahmadi
Mohammad Hosein Akbari
Nima Akhbari
Benjamin AleAli
Yousef Alimohammadi
Pezhman Alipour
Neda Alizade
Kamand Alkhamis
Majid Amini
Ganjdeh Armin
Vahid Armoon
Mohsen Asadi
Abdellah Asgari
Ayoub Ashrafi
Sarah Assady
Mahmood Azadnia
Mitra Azhdari
Esmaeil Babaei
Bahram Babaie
Mohammad javad Babaie
Omid Bahraini
Mehrdad Bahrami
Saeed Banazadeh
Mahmoud Barkhordari
Kazem Bokaei
Shirin Cheshmeh Aisan
Hessam Dadkhah
Mansoure Dehghani
Yassan (yaser) Delfan
Ali Divandari
Ganji Ehsan
Fatemeh Ekrami
Salar Eshratkhah
Mokhtar Esmaeili
Jamaleddin Etebarian Jamaleddin
Atefe Fahimi nasab
Azin Faraji
Sepideh Faramarzi
Ali Faridradpour
Sahar Fattah
Alireza Fayaz
Mojtaba Feizi
Maghami Fereshteh
Hamid Ghalijari
Ali Ghanaat
Bahram Gharavi Manjili
Masoud Gholam Zade
Davood Gholami
Shirin Gholipour
Rana Haghighat
Mehran Haghshenas
Soufi Hamid
Mahshid Hashemi
Yalda Hasheminezhad
Manijeh Hejazi
Bijan Hejazi
Bagher Hemmati
Davoud Houshmand Taghiabad
Saman Jafari
Elham Jahanfard
Vahide Jalalat
Ismail Janblaghi
Mahdiyeh Kalantary
Davood Kamali
Parviz Karimi
Samane Karimi
Alireza Karimi Moghaddam
Hossein Kazem
Armaghan Kazemi
Farzaneh Keyghobadi
Mahnaz Keyhani
Zahra Khadem Shariat
Sanaz Khadem Yahyavi
Mohammadali Khalaji
Amir Khaleghi
Marziyeh Khanizadeh Abyane
Naghmeh Khatibshahidi
Ehsan Kheradmand
Neda Khodaverdi
Narouei Khodayar
Elahe Khoraman
Mohamad Ali Khoshkam
Heydari Khosro
Mahmoud Koushyar
Hadi Lagziyan
Nahid Maghsoudi
Mobina Mahdzad
Hakimeh Mahmoodi Lalehloo
Mohammad Mahmoudi
Mozhdeh Malek Oghli
Matin Matin
Aliyeh Mazaheri
Azizi Mehdi
Seyed Ali Miraee
Farshid Moayerifar
Pouya Modallali
Payam Mohammad Moradi
Haghshenas Mohammad reza
Zarifan Mohsen
Nastaran Mohseni
Hajar Moradi
Hamidreza Mosayebi
Ayat Naderi
Hossein Naghib
Naser Nargessi (J Hosseini)
Abbas Naseri (Naaseri)
Mahmood Nazari
Zeynab Nikche
Saeed Norozi
Mohsen Nouri Najafi
Iman Nouri Najafi
Salami Omid
Hassan Omidi
Alireza Pakdel
Mahboube Pakdel
Amirhossein Parvin
Jalal Pirmarzanad
Mohammad Raei
Sajad Rafeei
Hossein Rahimkhani
Jamal Rahmati
Saeed Ranjbar Dehboneh
Ali Rastroo
Mohammad Saleh Razm Hosseini
Shahram Rezaei
Marzieh Rezaei
Fatemeh Rezaie barma
Zahra Rezaie Barma
Ebrahim Rezaie Rama
Saeed Sadeghi
Yousef Sadrimehr (qaya)
Soheila Safarzadeh
Mohammad Saffari
Mahmoud Salami
Emad Salehi
Majid Salehi
Sepideh Seifizadeh
Sogand Seydjoo
Mazarei Seyyed Mansour
Ali Shabani
Ali Shafei
Mobina Shirmohammadi
Mona Shirvani
Setareh Soltani
Mohammad Saman Souli
Marzieh Tahan
Rojan Takhmiri
Javad Takjoo
Amin Talee
Neda Tanhaei Moghadam
Elnaz Tizjang
Saman Torabi
Keyvan Varesi
Shahram Yaghoubi Majd
Davoud Yarahmadi
Alireza Zakeri
Yyoosefinezhad Zhaleh
Masoud Ziaei Zardkhashoei

IRAQ
Ali Qahtan
Jabar Saber Qader

IRELAND
Virginia Cabras
Miroslaw Nowak
Junko Whyte

ISRAEL
Erenburg Boris
Yuriy Borts
Ilya Katz
Grigori Katz
Sichenko Sergey
Arkady Tzykun
Kfir Weizman

ITALY
Alessi Anghini Alessandro
Leotta Alfio
Alessandro Assarini
Lorenzo Bassi
Andrea Bersani
Mario Bochicchio
Nicola Bucci
Angelo Campaner
Ciro D Oriano
Marco D'Agostino
Paolo Dalponte
Marco De Angelis
Gianni Di Lena
Marco Fusi
Corvi Gabriele
Alessandro Gatto
Giorgio Gino Giunta
Emilio Guazzone
Walter Leoni
Enzo Maneglia
Tomaso Marcolla
Marilena Nardi
Andrea Pecchia
Pierpaolo Perazzolli
Paolo Peruzzo
Mariagrazia Quaranta
Paloschi Rubens
Mimmo Sarchiapone
Agim Sulaj
Friedrich Tasser
Sergio Tessarolo
Assunta Toti Buratti
Gianfranco Uber
Leonardo Zaza
Daniele Zordan

JAPAN
Aizawa Hiraku

JORDAN
Mahmoud Al Rifai

KAZAKHSTAN
Sergey Birkle
Boranbayev Galym

KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
Hae-sol Choi
Suh Young Siic

KOSOVO
Agim Krasniqi
Imri Musliu
Agron Sejdiu

LEBANON
Radwan Alferekh
Zaraket Fahd

LITHUANIA
Narbutas Amalijus
Alvydas Ambrasas
Vladimiras Beresniovas
Alvydas Jonaitis

LUXEMBOURG
Florin Balaban
Pol Leurs
Ronny Peiffer
Ingo Schandeler

MACEDONIA
Tode Blazeviski
Zoran Grozdanovski
Zlatko Krstevski
Georgievski Miro
Jordan Pop-Iliev
Keti Radevska

MEXICO
Angel Boligan Corbo
Dario Castillejos Lazcares
Octavio Grimaldo
Antonio Rodríguez

MOLDOVA
Alexander Kaminsky
Bobyr Oleksandr

MONTENEGRO
Vjekoslav Bojat
Djukic Dragomir
Darko Drljevic
Luka Lagator
Igor Ševčenko

MOROCCO
Mohamed Ajeg
Naji Benaji
Hicham Boudra
Abdelghani Dahdouh
Abdellah Jabran
Baha Khalid

MYANMAR
Aung Ko Ko
Aung Thein Htike
Ngai Oo U Han Kyi
Kaung ZawHtet

NETHERLANDS
Peter Jos De Vries
Faisal Elhassan
Aad Goudappel
Klaas-Jan Hemmes
Jos Lammers
Martijn Lindeman
Hans Mader
Doede Okkema
Willem Rasing
Martin Reekers
Tjeerd Royaards
Roel Seidell
Olivier Siersma
TRIK TRIK
Eric Peter Van Der Wal
Hans van Pelt
Anneke van Steijn

NEW ZEALAND
Isagani Alamani
Bob Darroch

NICARAGUA
Wilber Chavarria Centeno

NIGERIA
Azuka Nwokocha

NORWAY
Hassan Fadi Abou
Kutal Firuz
Trygve Fjæstad Andersen

PALESTINIAN TERRITORY
Ehab Mohamed Mounir Shala
Safaa Odah
Hisham Shamali

PERU
Zevallos Velarde Omar
Edwin Perales Gonzalez
Berly Rivadeneira Sánchez
Walter Toscano

PHILIPPINES
Omar Arellano
Norman B. Isaac
Glen Isaac

POLAND
Marcin Bondarowicz
Mirela Bukała
Dariusz Dabrowski
Jerzy Gluszek
Kamil Jerzyk
Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek
Andrzej Krawczak
Pawel Kuczynski
Halina Kuznicka
Artur Ligenza
Slawomir Luczynski
Slawomir Makal
Zbigniew Piszczako
Czeslaw Przezak
Pawel Stanczyk
Grzegorz Szumowski
Marcin Wawrzaszek
Grzegorz Weigt
Alicja Wieczorek
Jakub Wiejacki
Zbigniew Wozniak
Zygmunt Zaradkiewicz

PORTUGAL
Ricardo Ferreira
Vasco Gargalo
Paulo José Barbosa Pinto
Telmo Quadros Ferreira
António Santos
Helder Teixeira Peleja

ROMANIA
Petry and Crisan
Marian Avramescu
Doru Axinte
Cornel-Marin Chiorean
Constantin Ciosu
Pavel Constantin
Simona Constantinescu
Florian Doru Crihana
Mihai Ignat
Irina Iosip
George Licurici
Marian Lupu
Victor Eugen Mihai - VEM
Christian Mihailescu
Borta Ovidiu
Gheorghe Postelnicu
Julian Radu
Cletiu Radu-Calin
Liviu Stanila

RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Anatolii Belov
Tarasenko Valeri
Vasiliy Alexandrov
Stanislav Ashmarin
Sergei Belozerov
Marina Bondarenko
Konstantin Chakhirov
Sergey Cherepanov
Mikhail Chernyshev
Nikolay Chernyshev
Valentin Druzhinin
Irina Galchina
Vladimir Hahanov
Boris Halaimov
Dmitry Kononov
Alexandr Kookooshkin
Yury Kosarev
Irina Maksimenko
Yuri Manaev
Smagin Maxim
Evgeny Merkuriev
Alexey Mikhaylusev
Krutikov Nikolay
Roman Peshkov
Alexander Polunin
Andrei Popov
Alexander Sergeev
Drozdov Sergey
Alexander Shmidt
Victor Skopintsev
Sergey Sokolov
Vladimir Soldatov
Alexander Telegin
Vladimir Tyurin
Misyuk Vadim
Vladimir Vasiliev
Semerenko Vladimir
Ekaterina Vorobieva
Nikolai Vorontcov
Alexander Yakovlev
Oleg en Olga Yudin
Mikhail Zlatkovsky

SERBIA
Sava Babic
Toso Borkovic
Dokic Branislav Kan
Goran Celicanin
Nikitovic Djordjije
Dusan Gadjanski
Milanko Kalicanin
Filip Karan
Milenko Kosanovic
Vaso Krcmar
Uroš Maksimović
Mileta Miloradovic
Stefanović Miro
Jakovljev Miroslav
Nedeljko Nedeljko Ubovic
Vladan Nikolic
Aleksandar Petrikanovic
Jovan Prokopljevic
Spiro Radulovic
Severin Sikanja
Jovo Skomac
Dusan Smiljanic
Predrag Srbljanin
Slobodan Srdic
Borislav Stankovic
Vladimir Stankovski
Bobisa Todorovic
Slobodan Trifkovic
Jaksa Vlahovic
Jugoslav Vlahovic
Mićanović Zdravko

SLOVAKIA
Ivo Chadziev
Ján Fiťma
Darina Klickova
Vlado Mesar
Vladimir Pavlik

SLOVENIA
Milan Alasevic
Radko Oketic

SOUTH AFRICA
Zamani Xaba

SPAIN
Morales Ajubel Alberto
Manuel Arriaga
Juan Gabriel Benavides
Jesus Carreno
Vela David
Anne Derenne
Rocío Fernández Paz
Omar Alberto Figueroa
Felix Gonzalez
Angel Gonzalez
Mosquera Beceiro María José
Bartolomé Matas atienza
Luis Mendiguren Tarres
Adriana Mosquera
Jazmín Muñoz García
Omar Pérez
Josef Prchal
Juli Sanchis I Aguado
Ximo Segarra Pérez
Xavier Tarrega
Jose Vera
Ioseba Imanol Vilas Molina
Carlos Villarreal Colunga

SUDAN
Abu Baker Elrayah Ombaddi

SWEDEN
Midhat Ajanovic
Witold Barbara
Lars Olsson

SWITZERLAND
Shahid Atiqullah
Stefan Haller
Gilbert Kammermann
Ramsés Morales
Silvan Wegmann

SYRIAN ARAB REPUBLIC
Wissam Assaad
Fares Garabet
Raed Khalil

THAILAND
Tawan Chuntra
Tawee Sirithanachai
Sittipunt Tumying

TURKEY
Mete Agaoglu
Bahareh Ahmadi
Turan Aksoy
Sabri Altintas
Emrah Arikan
Dogan Arslan
Uğur Arslan
Murat Ay
Akin Ayaz
Ahmet Aykanat
Erdogan Basol
Iscan Batuhan
Recep Bayramoglu
Oktay Bingol
Ekrem Borazan
okutan bülent
Omer Cam
Yüksel Cengiz
Hasan Ceylan
Hicabi Demirci
Kuruoğlu Deniz Ilker
Fatma Dertli
Kocabiyik Emine
Yalcin Eroglu
Erdal Ertürk
Ahmet Esmer
Mermertas Fethi Gurcan
Hamit Gış
Omer Güçlü
Oguz Gurel
Cemalettin Güzeloglu
Serdar Harata
Serpil Kar
Ismail Kar
Elifcan Kaya
Muhittin Köroğlu
Selma Kösa
Ayten Köse
Muammer Kotbas
Halit Kurtulmus
Salih Kütükcü
Ilker Mansuroglu
Gümüs Musa
Keklik Musa
Derin Mustafa Teğmen
Burak Oktay
Bulent Oktay
Muammer Olcay
Onder Onerbay
Suroglu Osman Güral
Hayrettin Oturgan
Eray Ozbek
Hilal Özcan
Doğukan Ozev
Batikan Özev
Murat Özgen
Orhan Öztürk
Özcan Recep
Kaan Saatci
Seyit Saatçi
İbrahim Halil Sayan
Engin Selçuk
Ali Sur
Cengiz Uç
Emir Vahedi
Kamil Yavuz
Burhanettin Yildiz
Kursat Zaman
Mehmet Zeber

UKRAINE
Valentyn Bezruk
Valeriy Chmyriov
Alexander Dubovsky
Sergey Dudchenko
Mykola Kapusta
Konstantin Kazanchev
Vladimir Kazanevsky
Viacheslav Kazanevskyi
Igor Kondenko
Victor Kudin
Oleksy Kustovsky
Daniil Kuznetsov
Igor Lukyanchenko
Michael Mayevky
Valery Momot
Gennady Nazarov
Sergii Riabokon
Sergei Semendyaev
Velmozhko Sergey
Vadym Shevchenko
Oleh Smal
Olexandr Sydorenko
Yurii Velychko
Levitskiy Vitaliy

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
Khaled Aljaberi
Brady Izquierdo Rodríguez

UNITED KINGDOM
Rupert Besley
Sarah Boyce
Des Buckley
Paul Davies
Houmayoun Mahmoudi
Stephen Mumberson
Pooya Sareh
Ross Thomson
Mark Winter

UNITED STATES
Andrea Arroyo
Chen Fang
Felipe Galindo
Bruce Gerlach
David Hafez
Roozbeh Jafarzadeh
Gulek Kandirali
Osvaldo Laino
Hazem Nassar
Phu Nguyen
Marco Ramos
Ali Shahali

URUGUAY
Walter Artola
Walter Cortiñas
Luis Haro Dominguez
Leslie Ricciardi

UZBEKISTAN
Muzaffar Yulchiboev
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov
Nicolay Sviridenko

VENEZUELA
Camila de la Fuente
Vargas Avila Edgar Jose

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel