Translate

Participants of the 2nd Trumpism International Cartoon and Caricature Contest-2019

img
Participants of the 2nd Trumpism International Cartoon and Caricature Contest-2019


AfghanistanAfghanistan
Atiq Shahid


AlgeriaAlgeria
Youcef Aimeur


ArgentinaArgentina
Becs
Fernando Sosa
José Eduardo Nasello
Julio Cesar Ibarra Warnes
Luis Ordoñez
Marlene Pohle
Omar Pérez (Omar)
Osvaldo Rugani
Santiago Cornejo
Sergio Magallanez


AustraliaAustralia
Jack Ben


AustriaAustria
Bernd Ertl
Hule Hanusic
Klaus Pitter
Pascal Kirchmair
Stefan Wenczel


AzerbaijanAzerbaijan
Elmail Qulamov
Seyran Caferli


BahrainBahrain
Ali Husain Al Sumaikh
Hamad Al Gayeb


BangladeshBangladesh
Shahriar Ahmed


BelgiumBelgium
Luc Descheemaker
Paul Kempeeers
Victor De Raeymaeker


Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina
Goran Krčmar
Rešad Sultanović
Senad Nadarevic


BrazilBrazil
Alexandre Cabral (ALECO)
Alisson Affonso
André Barroso
André Luiz Barroso
Antoni Martins
Brum
Carlos Amorim
Carlos Antonio
Carlos Fernandes
Cival Einstein
Clayton Ramos Rabelo
Cleverson Martins
Dalcio Machado
Diogo D Auriol Almeida
Eder Santos
Eduardo Baptistao
Elihu Duayer
Erasmo Spadotto
Érico Junqueira Ayres
Flammus Neph
Gucharges
Gustav Mrcelo
Jarbas Domingos
Joao Bosco Jaco de Azevedo (J.Bosco)
Jonatha Correa dos Santos
Josemar Oliveira Melo
Misso Avancine
Moises de Macedo Coutinho
Natalia Forcat
Neltair Abreu “SANTIAGO”
Osvaldo DaCosta
Raimundo Waldez Duarte
RAL(Romildo Araújo Lima)
Rice Araújo
Rock Lane Alves
Rodrigo Mineu
Ronaldu Cunha Dias
Silvano Mello
Waldez Duarte
Willian Antonio Hussar


BulgariaBulgaria
Aleksandar Ivan
Alla & Chavdar
Tenev Zhivko-GISSEN
Valery Aleksandrov
Zlati Georgiev Krumov


CanadaCanada
Mauricio Parra
Nadia Kuehn


ChinaChina
Chen Anyong
Cheng Shibi
Hou Kaiwen
Huang Jingwu
Huang Rong Hai
Hu Min
Jiarui Jun
Jin Xiao Xing
Li Buyi
Liu Chia Hui
Liu Qiang
Li Yongjie
Lu Nan
Ning Bin
Sun Chen
Sun Shen Ying
Xiaoqiang Hou
Yang Lijie
Yang Xia
Zhao Yun Sheng
Zhao Yunsheng Hi
Zheng Tai Louli
Zhu Zizun
Zou Lei


ColombiaColombia
Adriana Mosquera
Elena Ospina
Fernando Pica
Guaico Grisales
Isabella Antonio
Juan Camilo Lopera Arroyave (JÙCALO)
Luis Eduardo Leon
Omar Figueroa Turcios
Omer Vidal Rivas
Ramiro Zapata
Raul Fernando Zuleta
Raúl Trujillo Ospina
Stella Peralta


Costa RicaCosta Rica
Ferreol Murillo
Luis Demetrio Calvo Solís-Mecho
Roy Solis Calvo
Roy Solis Calvo


CroatiaCroatia
Borislav Hegedušić
Damir Novak
Emil Strniša
Mojmir Mihatov
slobodan Butir
Zuti Branko Lozinski


CubaCuba
Brady Izquierdo Rodriguez
Carlos Alejandro Falco
Jorge Charón Martínez
José Luis López Palacios
Michel Moro Gómez
Osvaldo Gutierrez Gomez
Reinaldo Pagán Avila
Roberto Sergio Castillo Rodriguez


CyprusCyprus
Cemal Tunceri
Musa Kayra


CzechiaCzechia
Jan Farkas
Pavel Hanák
Radim Hoskovec


EcuadorEcuador
Galo Bolívar Paredes
María Judith Hurtado


EgyptEgypt
Abdelrahman Abdelghaffar
Ahmed moustafa
Amr Faqusi
Dina Abdelgawad Shosha
Doaa Eladl
Eslam Zaki
Hader Yehia
Heba Ali Ahmed Hassan
Mohamed Effat Abd El-Azim Ismail
Omar Seddek Mostafa
Wesam Khalil


El SalvadorEl Salvador
Francisco Fuentes


EstoniaEstonia
Enn Ehala


FinlandFinland
Heino Partanen


FranceFrance
Bernard Bouton
Eric Scala
Jean Lois Belom
Pascal Krchmair
Yassin Latrache
Yassin Latrache


GeorgiaGeorgia
Besik Dugashvili
KEMO (Niko Kemularia)


GermanyGermany
Ali alawi
Ardy Beld
Erdogan Karayel
Frank Hoppmann
Hossein Eskandari
Ivan Prado
Rainer Demattio
Ridha H. Ridha
Steffen Jahsnowski


GreeceGreece
Dimitrios Georgopalis
Konstantinos Tsanakas


GuatemalaGuatemala
Evelyn De Paz


HungaryHungary
István Kelemen
Katalin Szep
Kelemen István
Normal Gergely


IndiaIndia
Anupoju Apparao
Apparao Anupoju
Chander Malhotra
Chander Malhotra
Ch.Kiran Kumar
Hanmanthu Eshwar
Jairaj
Jakkula Venkatesh
K. Ethiraaji
Konda Raviprasad
Munduru Sekhar Rao
P.Lakshminarayana Varchaswi
Prabhakar Parshuram Wairkar
Prabhakar Wairkar
Reyansh
Shankar Pamarthy
Shivan
Smitha Bhandare Kamat
TVG Menon
Uppula Raja Lingamurthy
Venugopal Galisetty
Vinayak.R.Adkoli
Vishal V Shenoy


IndonesiaIndonesia
Abdul Arif
Abidin Zaenal
Agus Harsanta
Agus Wdodo
A Lukis Haryadi
Arief Krestiono
Bambang M Permadi
Bambang Sulistyo
Budi Hari Pujiono
Budi Kurniawan
Cholid Munir
Darsono
Dhieyu Wahyudi
Didie Sri Widiyanto
Doddy Iswahyudi
Edi Dharma
Ellen Kawengian
Fitriyadi
Gema Samudra
Hernanto Santosa
Ibnu Kartunis
Ibnu Syakbani
Irvan Muhammad
Irvan Muhammad
Jitet Kustana
Muhammad Darusalam
Muhammad Iskandar (Dhais.Us)
Nurwenda Juniarta
Nurwenda Juniarta (Jiwenk)
Partono
Rudolf L Tobing
Sardi AF
Sukriyadi aka SukArtOen
Suratno
Susthanto Thanto
Tevi Hanafi
Toni Malakian
Wah Yudi
Wahyu Siswanto
Wiwik Wibowo


IranIran
Abbas Goudarzi
Abbas Mohammadi
Abbas Mohammadju
Abbas Naaseri
Abbas Nasseri
Abolghasem Tahanian
Ahmad Hassani
Ahmad Reza Sohrabi
Aisan Shirincheshmeh
Akbar Rouhy
Akbar Torabpour
Ali Abdi
Ali Ahangar
Ali Aryanfar
Ali Bahrami
Ali Felegari
Ali Ghanaat
Ali Hamrang
Ali Mohammadzadeh
Ali Mostafavi
Ali Paknahad
Alireza Pakdel
Alireza Zakeri
Ali Shabani
Ali Tehranipour
Amin Famil Baghstani
Amin Montazeri
Amin Montazeri
Amin Torabi
Amirhossein Sadeghian
Amir Reza Torkaman Rahmani -Iran
Amir Zarezade
Arash Daneshvar
Arash Foroughi
Aref Niazi
Arman Hosseinii
Armin Ganjdeh
Asal Najari
Avesta Farvardin
Aydin Arjmandi
Babak Pouladi
Bagher Vasegh
Bahareh Esmaeili
Bahram Gharavi
Behnam Bakeri
Behrang Jeddi
Danial Bashiri
Davood Afrazi
Davood Kazemi
Davoud Deldar
Ebrahim Selki
Efat Amjadipour
Ehsan Cheraghi Iranshahi
Ehsan Ganji
Emad Salehi
Faraj Mohammadi
Farhad Gharamaleki
Farnaz Nasiripour
Fatemeh Karami
Fereshte Ramshini
Feridoun Tajbakhsh
Framarz Keshtkar
Ghadir Vaghari
Haani Ansari
Hadi Asadi
Hadis Moradzadeh
Hamed Bazrafkan
Hamed Jafari
Hamid Ghalijari
Hamidreza Hayatroshanaei
Hamidreza Sadeh
Hamid Soufi
Haniye Ebrahimi
Haniye Jadidi
Hassan Omidi
Havva Tadayon
Homayoon Bahrami
Hooman Tahvildar
Hossein Naghib
Hossein Rahimkhani
Hossein Rezapour
Hossein Saleh
Hossein Vaghari
Iman Nemti
Iman Nouri Najafi
Jaber Asadi
Jafar Mohseni
Jalal Pirmarzabad
Jalil Saberi
Jamal Rahmati
Javad Jafarian
Kamiar Pashavand
Kamran Yari
Leily Salimi
Leyla Tajvar
Mahboobeh Pakdel
Mahboubeh Khalili
Mahdi Ghadamzan
Mahdi Moradi
Mahdi Mostafavi
Mahdi Yarmohammadi
Mahdiyeh Kalantary
Mahmood Azadnia
Mahmood Nazari
Mahmoud Barkhordari
Mahnaz Yazdani
Majid Janbozorgi
Malik Heidarzade
Malik Heidarzade
Mansoureh Dehghani
Maryam Behdari
Maryam Mohebi
Marzieh Amini
Marzie Jaafari
Mastaneh Fatemi
Mehdi Karegar
Mehdi Khajooei
Mehdi Rasooli
Mehrnaz Alaedini
Meysam Jafarkhani
Meysam Zolfaghari
Mir Peyman Ahmadipour
Mobin Saedi
Mohadese Joybari
Mohamad Heydarzadeh
Mohammadali Khalaji
Mohammad Bagher Ranjbar
Mohammad Hossein Akbari
Mohammad Javandoust
Mohammad Mahmoudi
Mohammad Rassoul Goudini
Mohammad Reza Abbaspour
Mohammad Reza Akbari
Mohammadreza Haghshenas
Mohammad Rezai
Mohammadreza Jalili
Mohammad Reza Kamali
Mohammad Rouzbehani
Mohammad Sabouri
Mohammad Saeed Mounesi
Mohammad Taghipour
Mohsen Asadi
Mohsen Fahimi
Mohsen Faraji
Mojtaba Faizi
Morteza Rezai
Moslem Mohammadi
Mostafa Rezaei
Nahid Maghsoudi
Naim Asadi
Narges Javanmajidi
Nasser Moghadam
Nazanin Esmailzadeh
Neda Khodaverdi
Neda Tanhai Moghadam
Omid Salami
Pedram Farokhnia
Peyman Ahmadypoor
Pooya Abdoli
Rasoul Hajizade
Razie Darzi
Razieh Mehrabani
Razieh Mehrabani
Reza Hamidi
Roozbeh Abbasi
Saba Mahmodi
Saeb Ziai
Saeed Javanmard
Saeed Moosarezae
Saeed Shams
Sajad Rafeei
Salar Eshratkhah
Salman Mohazabieh
Saman Soli
Sarallah Jafari
Sepideh Faramarzi
Setareh Soltani
Seyed Bahram Hosseini
Seyedeh Bassireh Hasni Shariat Panahi
Seyed Mohammadjavad Taheri
Seyed Mohammad Mostafa Rezaei Mosavi
Seyed Yassin Hosseini
Shadi Delpak
Shadi Nasiri Foumani
Shahram Shirzadi
Shahram Yaghoubi Majd
Shol-e` Aryanpour
Sina Sahraee
Sina Sahraee
Sohrab Kheiri
Sonia Khani
Tahereh Sadat Rahimi
Taher Shabani
Taibeh Ghadami
Tayebe Fazeli
Vahid Jafari
Zahra Fatemi
Zhaleh Yosefinezhad


IraqIraq
Arkan Albahadly
Handren Khoshnaw
Jaber Saber
Jasim Abdula
Qasim Qapalan
Tariq Qasim Qapalan


ItalyItaly
Lamberto Tomassini (Tomas)
Leonardo Zaza
Marco D'Agostino
Mario Magnatti Mariom
Paolo Lombardi
Sergio Tessarolo
Tomaso Marcolla


JapanJapan
Yuji Komiya


JordanJordan
Baker Alhashki
Emad Hajjaj


KazakhstanKazakhstan
Galym Boranbayev


KenyaKenya
William Abiha


KosovoKosovo
Agim Krasniqi‎


LebanonLebanon
Hassan Bleibel


LithuaniaLithuania
Vladimiras Beresniovas


MacedoniaMacedonia
Jordan Pop-Iliev
Keti Radevska
Zlatko Krstevski


MalaysiaMalaysia
Rossem Sem


MexicoMexico
Alejandro Luis
Angel Boligan
Antonio Garci
Antonio Garcia
Armando Gámez Padrón
Arturo Rosas
Gabriel Lopez Martinez
Gilberto Bobadilla
José Alonso Ruiz Ramos
José Antonio Rodríguez García
Juan Alarcón Ayala
Pablo Sánchez Sánchez
Vicente Corpus Santillón


MontenegroMontenegro
Darko Drljevic
Luka Lagator


MoroccoMorocco
Abdellatif Elayyady
Adnane Jabir
Anaflous Mustapha
Naji Benaji
Nom baha khalid
Rachid Amghouze
Zahra Alami


MyanmarMyanmar
Nagai Oo


NetherlandsNetherlands
Eric Peter van der Wal
Peter Nieuwendijk
Willem Raising


New ZealandNew Zealand
Mark Winter


NicaraguaNicaragua
Wilber Chavarria Centeno


NorwayNorway
Firuz Kutal
Trygve Andersen


PakistanPakistan
Mohammed Nazem


Palestine, State ofPalestine, State of
Haneen Amassie


PeruPeru
Berly Rivadeneira Sánchez
Juana-Ines Munoz
Omar Zevallos Velarde
Rocio Munoz


PolandPoland
Dariusz Dabrowski
Henryk Cebula
Hubert Grajczak
Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek
Jacek Majcherkiewicz
Jerzy Fedro
Marek Mosor
Pawel Kuczynski
Pawel Stanczyk


PortugalPortugal
Antonio Gaspar
António Santos
Telmo Quadros Ferreira


RomaniaRomania
Boboc Mihai Gabriel
Borta Ambrozie Ovidiu
Cornel Chiorean
Doru Axinte
Gabriel Rusu
Liviu Stanila
Marian Avramescu
Neagoe Gogu
Pavel Constantin


RussiaRussia
Alexander Novoseltsev
Fedor Alekseev
Marina Bondarenko
Valentin Druzhinin
Vitaly Podvitskiy


SerbiaSerbia
Borislav Stankovic Stabor
Goran Celicanin
Goran Divac
Jovo Škomac
Lazo Sredanovic-Dikan
Milenko Kosanovic
Mileta Miloradovic
Milorad Rankov
Predrag Srbljanin - Srba
Rodavan
Spiro Radulovic
Todorovic Bobisa
Toso Borkovic
Zoltan Filep


SloveniaSlovenia
Milan Alasevic
Nana Guberinic


SpainSpain
Alex Estrada
Asier Sanz Nieto
David García Vivancos
Ernesto Priego
Josef Prchal
Juanjo Cuerda
Juli Sanchis
Manuel Arriaga
Manuel Sainz SERRANO
Nani Mosquera
Rafael Costarrosa Romero


SwitzerlandSwitzerland
Davide Triscari
Matteo Leon


SyriaSyria
Anjila Yahia
Fares Garabet
Hamid karout
Hasan Ali Ismail
Raed khalil
Wissam Bonoka


TaiwanTaiwan
Liu Chia Hui


TanzaniaTanzania
Christopher Nyiti


ThailandThailand
Paul Emile Rochester


TunisiaTunisia
Abdelwaheb Majdoub


TurkeyTurkey
Aşkın Ayrancıoğlu
Ayten Köse
Cengiz U.Bergamalı
Çiğdem Özçiçek
Coskun Gole
Coskun Gole
Eray Özbek
Gülfidan Özdilek
Halit kurtulmuş Aytoslu
Hicabi Demirci
Hilal Ozcan
Kemal Ozyurt
Lutfu Cakin
Mehmet Saim Bilge
Mehmet ZEBER
Muammer Olcay
Muhammet Akyıldız
Murat Calis
Murat Yilmaz
Musa Kayra
Musa Keklik
Musa Kılıçaslan
Oguz Gurel
Oguz Gurel
Omer Cam
Önder Önerbay
Osman Güral Suroglu
Ramazan Özçelik
Recep Bayramoglu
Sahil Balıkçı
Sait Munzur
Serkan Utlu
Sevgi Döğüncü
Uğur Pamuk
Umit Mufit Dincay
Yalcin Eroglu
Yuksel Cengiz


UkraineUkraine
Alexander Dubovsky
Eugen Samoilov
Gennady Nazarov
Konstantin Kazanchev
Kuznetsov Daniil
Oleg Gutsol
Oleh Smal
Olexandr Sydorenko.
Valery Momot
Vladimir Kazanevsky


United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates
Rolando Jr. Antonio


United KingdomUnited Kingdom
Alexei Talimonov
David Peter Kerr


United States of AmericaUnited States of America
Jorge Leyva
Phu Nguyen
Roozbeh Jafarzadeh


UruguayUruguay
Eduardo de Los Santos (EDEN)
Leslie Ricciardi
Walter Artola


UzbekistanUzbekistan
Makhmudjun Eshonkulov
Nikolay Sviridenko


VenezuelaVenezuela
Edgar Jose Vargas Avila
Iván Lira


VietnamVietnam
Nego Hoang


YemenYemen
Ahmed A Jahaf

0 Response to "Participants of the 2nd Trumpism International Cartoon and Caricature Contest-2019"

Post a Comment

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel