Translate

Featured Post

Participants of the 2nd Trumpism International Cartoon and Caricature Contest-2019

Participants of the 2nd Trumpism International Cartoon and Caricature Contest-2019 Afghanistan Atiq Shahid Algeria Youcef Aim...

Hilden Cartoon Jury and Results

Members of Jury
Walter Janeck, Andreas Hauswirth, Karin Machan, Monika Medam, Hildegard Skirde, Friedel
Warhus and Christof Gemeiner
Hilden Cartoon Biennale Jury at work




List of participants of exhibition
Agim Sulaj Italien
AHMED SAMIR FARID Ägypten
AHMET AYKANAT Türkei
Aimeur Youcef Algerien
Alexander Dubovski Ukraine
Alexei Talimonov Großbritanien
Andreas Ackermann Schweiz
Bernard Bouton Frankreich
Birte Strohmayer Deutschland
Dieter Bevers Belgien
Burkhard Fritsche Deutschland
Chen Guo China
Christian Born Deutschland
Constantin Sunnerberg Belgien
Darko Drljevic Montenegro
David Evzen Tschechien
Dirk Meisner Deutschland
Dominik Joswig Deutschland
Eder Santos Brasilien
EDWIN PERALES GONZALEZ Peru
Ehsan Ganji Iran
Ermengol Tolsa Spanien
Frau Yalda Hasheminezhad Iran
Frau Yang Xia China
Frau Zhaleh Yoosefinezhad Iran
Hadi Lagziyan Iran
Hamed Yousefi Iran
Hamid Soufi Iran
Hans Haber Deutschland
Herr Behzad Ghafarizadeh Kanada
Herr EMAD SALEHI Iran
Herr Jin Xiaoxing China
Herr Qiao Wei China
Herr Ridha Ridha Deutschland
Herr Shahrokh Heidari Frankreich
Herr Sharam Rezai Iran
Herr Wang Qi China
Homayoun Abdolrahimi Iran
Ivan Flammia Italien
Jacqueline Rieger Deutschland
Jan Tomaschoff Deutschland
Jitet Kustana Indonesien
Jose Antonio Costa Brasilien
Jose Manuel Loayza Peru
Junior Lopes Brasilien
Karin Mihm Deutschland
Keyvan Varesi Iran
Khaleghi Sahar Iran
Mahmudjon Eshonkuov Uzbekistan

Manuela Marl Österreich
Marcus Gottfried Deutschland
Marian Lupu Rumänien
Mehmet Zeber Türkei
Michal Graczyk Polen
Milorad Rankov Serbien
Miroslav Nowak Irland
Mohammad Raei Iran
Ngaioo U HAN KYI Myanmar
Nima Hoseinzadeh Iran
Oliver Ottitsch Österreich
Pascal Kirchmaier Tirol
Peter Thulke Deutschland
Peter Zimmer Sobe Deutschland
Prof Guido Kuehn Deutschland
Raed Khalil Syria
Rainer Ehrt Deutschland
Ralf Böhme Deutschland
Ross Thomson Großbritanien
Soleiman Mamrahimi Iran
Steffen Gumpert Deutschland
Steffen Jahsnowski Herschel Deutschland
Stephan Buße Deutschland
Stephan Provijn Belgien
Uli Doering Deutschland
Venkatesh Jakkula Indien
Veselin Zidarov Bulgarien
Yousef Alimohammadi Iran

Source: 


0 Response to "Hilden Cartoon Jury and Results"

Post a Comment

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel