Translate

Featured Post

Participants of the 2nd Trumpism International Cartoon and Caricature Contest-2019

Participants of the 2nd Trumpism International Cartoon and Caricature Contest-2019 Afghanistan Atiq Shahid Algeria Youcef Aim...

List Participants of PAPB International Cartoon Festival 2019, Semarang, Indonesia

The list of participants has been revised on February 6, 2019

Thank you to all the cartoonists who have participated in PAPB International Cartoon Festival 2019, Semarang, Indonesia

The committee has received 1,091 cartoons from 390 professional cartoonists from 57 countries and 420 cartoons from 328 students from 7 countries.

NEXT AGENDA:
Selection of works: 5-6 February 2019
Exhibition: 10-17 February 2019
Announcement of the best work: February 17, 2019


List Participants of PAPB International Cartoon Festival 2019, Semarang,  Indonesia

PROFESSIONAL CATEGORY

ALGERIA
Youcef Aimeur  

AUSTRALIA
Louis Pol

AUSTRIA
Klaus Pitter

AZERBAIJAN
Seyran Caferli
Soltan Soltanli  

BELARUS
Marina Gorelova  

BELGIUM
Constantin Sunnerberg
Luk Swerts
Luc Vernimmen
Norbert Van Yperzeele
Patric Heymans
Paul Kempeneers
Scols Armand

BOSNIA - HERZEGOVINA
Resad Sultanovic  

BRASIL
Allison Ortis Affonso
Bruno Luup
Eder Santos
Ferreth
Jesse Ribeiro
J . Bosco
Jorge Luis Cardoso Pereira
Liz Franca
Marcelo Ferreira  
Mario Dimov Mastrotti
Mello
Osvaldo DaCosta
Ronaldo Cunha Diaz

BULGARIA
Anatoliy Stankulov
Tenev Zhivko – GISSEN
Tsocho Peev
Valery Aleksandrov

CHINA
Cai Waidong
Guibao Gai
Jia Rui Jun
Jiliang Wu 
Jin Xiao Xing
Lan Bo
Li Hai Feng
Li Jingshan
Li Yan Nian
Lijie Yang
Liu Qiang
Liu Xihua
Lu Nan
Qi Jing Yan
Qiao Wei
Shaowei Zhu
Shen Hong Li
Wang Qi
Yang Xiaoba
Yu Liang
Zhao Yunsheng Hi

COLOMBIA
LUIS FERNANDO HINCAPIÉ      ECHEVERRIECHEVERRI
JUAN CAMILO LOPERA ARROYAVE
Zapata Mora

COSTARICA
Ferreol Murillo  

CROASIA
Damir Novak
Marko Ivic
Milos Panic 

CUBA
Brady Izquierdo
Marlon Pablo Napoles Vega
Ramiro Zardoya Sánchez

CYPRUS
Musa Kayra  

CZECH REPUBLIC
Evzen David
Jiri Srna
Tomas Trunecek

EGYPT
Dina Abdelgawad Shosha
Fawzy Morsy
Mohamed Bojal
Wesam Khalil

ENGLAND
Alexei Talimonov
Stephen Mumberson

ESTONIA
Ester Lauringson

FINLAND
Heino Partanen
Joel Ohisalo

FRANCE
Bernard Bouton
Nader Hafezi

GERMANY
Sabine Voigt

GREECE
Augoustinos Kissamitakis
Demetrios Coutarelli
Ovidiu SERB

INDIA
Ajit Kamat
ANTHOTI PRABHAAKAR
Bhoopathi Tuniki
CH.KIRAN KUMAR
KARLAPALEM  NIRANJAN
B.V Panduranga Rao
CH. Kiran Kumar
KONDA RAVI PRASAD
Malatesh M Garadimani
Krishna KumariSamal
MANOJ  CHOPRA
Munduru Sekhar Rao
N V Ramana Murthy
T. Gangadhar
Thakur Balbeer Shingh
TVG Manon
Venugopal Galisetty
AKASH SHINGVI

INDONESIA
Aan Adi Jaya
Achmad Cholid
Affan Siregar
Agus Doni Prasetyo
Agus Eko Santoso
Agus Widodo
 Agus Yon
Ahmad Shodiq
Ahmad Sufiaturrahman
  Alamin ZB
 Amoengbungsu [Makmun]
 Bambang Marsatriantoro
Bambang Sulistyo
Bayu Suyatna
Budi HP
Cahyo Heryunanto
 Cholid Munir
Danny Yustiniadi
DBROS
 Den Dede
Diana
Dianayu Juwitasari
Dien Yudha
Doddy Iswahyudi
Dwiwanto Waluyo
Edi Dharma
Eko Supa
Fajar Nursyamsujati
Farid kholili
Faried Januar
Ferdian Udiyanto
Fetia Safitri
Fitriyadi
Gema Samudra S
Giantsugianto
Gino Kamyanto
I Kadek Dwi Noorwatha
Ibnu Syakbani
Jadud Soemarno
Joko Luwarso
Kharismayani
Khoiril Mawahib
Leo Wahyudi
M. Iskandar
M. Syaifuddin
Marochin
Maryanti Nurjanah
Muh. Fadly Saleh
Muhammad Darus
 Muh.Muslih
Mulyana Silihtonggeng
Mulyo Gunarso
Nuriarta Iwayan 
Nurul Hikmah Lukman
Pratiwi Ambarwati
Rima Swardani
Riska Gandari
Rizal Adhy Putra
Sardi AF 
Sandy Yudi Harto
Sigit Purnomo Adi
Soeprie Ketjil
Sumarno
Sungging Priyanto
Supradaka
Supriyanto
Timbul Yuliyono
Tiyok Black
Wahyu Kokkang
Wahyu Siswanto
Wahyudi
Wisnu Mudito
Yustinus Anang Jatmiko
Zainal Abidin
Zainal Beta

IRAQ
Qasim Qapalan
Sameer Malek

IRAN
Abbas Naaseri
 Ahmad Hajibabaei
Ahmad Reza Sohrabi
Ali Ghanaat
Ali Jahanfar
Ali Shafei
Ali Faridradpour
Mohammad Hosain Akbari
 Mohammad Mahmoudi
ALIREZA KARIMI MOGHADDAM
Alireza Pakdel
 Amir Khaleghi
Atefeh Yaryan
Davoud Houshmand Taghi Abad
Ehsan Cheraghi Iranshahi
Esmael Babaei
Faeze Ahmadnia
Fatemeh Mansoury fard
Heibat Ahmadi
Hamid Ghalijari
Hamid Shokouh
HOMAYOUN  ABDOLRAHIMI
Hossein Kazem
Jaber Asadi
Javad Abdolhuseini
Keyvan  Varesi
Khodayar Naroei
Mahdiyeh Kalantary
Majid Amini
Mahmoud  Barkhordari
Mansoure Dehghani
Maryam Fathi
Masoud Ziaei Zardkhashoei
Miss Zhalehyoosefinezhad
Mohammad  Javandoost
Mohammad Saleh Razm Hosseini
Mohsen Saqar Jouqi Farahani
Mohsen Zarifian
Nahid Maghsoudi
Neda Tanhaeimoghadam
Iman Nouri Najafi
Neda Khodaverdi
Rahim Baghal Asghari Baghmisheh
Rezwan Parsa
Saeed Sadeghi
Salar  Eshratkhah
Sarah Asadi
Sepideh Aghaei
Shahrzad Asaad
Sholeh Pardakhtim
Vahideh Jalalat
Shahram Yaghoubi Majd
Yalda Hasheminezhad
Yousef Alimohammadi
Payam Pourfalah
Aida Sajedi
Yaser Delfan
Shahrzad Asaadi

ITALY
Andrea Pecchia
Ciro D’ Oriano
Cristina Bernazzani
EMILIO ISCA
Friedrich Tasser
Gabriele Corvi
Mariagrazia Quaranta
Mario Russo
Nicola Bucci
Tomaso Marcolla
Zordan Danielle   

JORDAN
Osama Hajjaj

KAZAKHSTAN
Aidarbek Gazizov

LITHUNIA
Vladimiras Beresniovas

MACEDONIA
GEORGIJEVSKI MIRO
Jordan  Pop  Iliev
Keti Radevska
Tode Risto Blazevski
ZLATKO KRSTEVSKI

MAROCCO
Abdellah Jabran
Derkaoui Abdellah
Hicham Boudra
Naji Benaji
Rachid Amghouze

MONTENEGRO
Darko Drljevic
Dragomir Djukic
Lagator Luka

MYANMAR
Kaung Zaw Htet
Ngai Oo

NETHERLAND
Peter Nieuwendijk 
Willem Rasing

NEW ZEALAND
Isagani Alamani

NICARAGUA  
Wilber Chavarria Centeno

NIGERIA
Azuka Christopher Nwokocha

PERU
Pepe Sanmartin
Walter Toscano
EDWIN PERALES GONZALEZ

PHILIPPINES
Bern Fabro
Zachary Borromeo
Omar Ramon

POLAND
Alicja Wieczorek
Czeslaw Przezak
Dariusz Dabrowski
Henryk Cebula
Izabela Kowalska Wieczorek
Jacek Majcherkiewicz
Krzysztof Suski
Piotr Depta Klesta
Tadeusz Krotos
Zbigniew Kolaczek

PORTUGAL
Ricardo Ferreira

ROMANIA
Cornel – Marin Chiorean
Doru Axiente
George Licurici
Horia CRIȘAN & Bogdan PETRY
Liviu Stanila
Marian Avramescu
Marian Lupu
Mihai Boboc

RUSSIA
Aleksandr Zudin
Aleksei Kivokurtsev
Alexander Shmidt
Alexander Telegin
Oleg Yudin
Seremenko Vladimir
Sinchinov Evgeniy
Valentin Druzhinin
Valery Tarasenko
Vladimir Soldatov
Vladimir Vasiliev
Sokolov Sergey V
Chernyshev Zhenya age
Natasha Gornovaya
Pasha  Chernysev
Misha Chernyshev
Irina Galchina
Chesnokov Andrey
Chernyshev Nickolay

SCOTLAND
Peter Herron

SERBIA
Todorovic Bobisa
Borislav Stankovic-STABOR
Goran Celicanin
GORAN NOVAKOV
Milanko Kalicanin
Milenko Kosanovic
Mileta Miloradovic
Miroslav Jakovljev
Slobodan Trifkovic
Toso Borkovic
Vaso Krcmar
Aleksandar Petrikanovic
Miodrag Pavicevic
Uros Maksimovic
Dragan Stoskovic
Filip Karan
Jovan Turcinovic
Milan Kusmuk
Vukasin Milicevic
Milan Hlevovoj

SPAIN
David Vela
Josef Prchal
Juli Sanchis Aguado
LUIS MENDIGUREN TARRES
Omar Peres

SYIRIA
Raed Khalil

THAILAND
Tawan Chuntra

TURKEY
Ali Hakan ALAN
Babek Rustamzsde
Bahareh Ahmadi
Bulent Han
Cem Koc
Coskun Gole
Engin SELÇUK
Hilmet Cil
Hilal Ozcan
İ.SERDAR SAYAR
Kaan Saatci
Mehmet Zeber
Mete Ağaoğlu
Murat Ozgen
Musa Gumus
Oguz Gurel
Omer Cam
Önder Önerbay
Recep Bayramoglu
Recep Ozcan
Saadet Demir Yalcin
Salih Kutukcu
Selma Kosa
Seyit Saatci
Yuksel Cengiz
AYTEN KÖSE
Evren Tural
Ali Kemal Evyapan
Muhittin Koroglu

UAE
Khaled Al Jaberi

UKRAINA
Alexander DUBOVSKY
Eugene Grigoriev
Kazanevsky Vladimir
Konstantin Kazanchev
Michael Mayevsky
Oleg LOKTYEV
Oleh Smal
Oleksiy Kustovsky
Sergei Semendyaev
Vyacheslav Kaprelyants

URUGUAY
LESLIE RICCIARDI

USA
David Hafez
Gulek Kandirali
Marco Ramos
Roozbeh Jafarzadeh

UZBEKISTAN
Husan M. Sodiqov
Makhmud Eshonqulov

ZAMBIA
SIMON NSAKA

...
Samane Fakhrodini


STUDENTS CATEGORY

EGYPT
Omar Ahmed Abdel Wahab Hamdan
Farida Mahmaoud Hussein

INDONESIA
ABEL
ABI ROZZAQ
ABYAN AKMAL F
ADAM ABRI FRENDI PRADANA
ADAM ARDI W
ADELIA DWIRA O
ADIBAH AYU
ADINDA NURLITA
ADITIA DEWA P
AGAN
AISYAH ADINDA ARDHAN
AKMAL R. H
ALDILA PUTRI VALIA
ALIFA CHOIRUNNISA
ALINO
ALMAYTHA P
AMANDA ROSITA
AMELIA DEWI SARASWATI
AMELIA SYIFA ISFAHAN
ANANTA RAMADHANI
ANDIKA DHAFA
ANDIKA TRI P
ANDRE SHEVA FERDIAN
ANGGA PERMANA
ANGGITA DWI A
ANIS SAMROTUS S
ANISA DEWI S. W
ANISA TRI HAPSARI A. P
ANNA CAHYA N
ANNISA NURHAYATI
ARDHIKA
ARDIATMA RIZKI P
ARGA ARISONA
ARGATA K. W
ARIEL
ARVIN SATYA P
AULIA NURFATIKA
AULIA SEVIRA P. P
AURA SYIFA S
AURELIA ERICKA M. R
BARRV DWI S
BONAVENTURA IVANKA BEREHMAN. S. A. K
BRYAN ARDIYANTO
BULAN RAMADHANI
BURHAN ADAM
CANTIK Y
CATARINA YOLANDA BINTANG
CHINTYA RAHMA PUTRI
CHOLIL T
CHRISTIAN
CHRISTINA MARTHA BULAN
CHURUN AINI
CINDY AURIL W
CLARISA AYU P
CUCUK IKA NATASYA
DAFA EZAR S
DAFFA FAREL V
DAFFA FAUZAN
DAVID PRASETYO
DEA APRIL LIANA
DESANDY ALRISTA
DEVITA SELIA SUSANTI
DEVY SULISTIANING TIAS
DHIYA LULUK HANIFA
DHIYA LULUK HANIFA
DIAN ARSANTI
DIANDA INDERA SETYA
DIEGO VALDANO A. S
DINDA PUTRI R
DIPA BIG ROZAK
DISTA AYU PERMATA S
DITA SARININGSIH
DIYAN RAHMA IMANY
DWI ERAWATI
EDO JULIUS A
ENGGAR PRATAMA
ERIKA DWI LAVENIA
ERLINA DWI NANDA
EXCEL SATRIA
FADILA NAFA PUTRI
FAJAR KURNIAWAN
FARCHAN RAFFY S
FARDILLA P. O
FARHAN
FARID ANWAR R
FARREL FIRDAUS
FATIMAH BUNGA SERGAYU
FATIR
FAUZAN BINTANG S
FEBRIANA PURWITA NINGTYAS
FERDY H. U
FIKA RANA G
GILARDINO A. R
GITA CANTHIKA
GRACE ALFORSA JELLABING
HANUNG MEILASARI
HAPPY CANTIKA PUTRI
HARDIANA DWI P
HARIS PUJIANTO
HAYYU SYAFINA
HELDY PUTRI B. S
HELEN PURNAMA LEE
HELZA RESTU N
HESTI DELA PUSPITA
ILHAM PUJI WIRA P
ILHAM ROMADHONA
IMELDA YUDHO M
INDRI NURAINI
IQBAL DARMAWAN
JELITA MEAZZA
JIHAN AULIA
JOFIANI P
KAMILAH NARISWARI PASARIBU
KAREN MICHELLE S
KARTIKA PUTRI AMALIA
KASIH RASTA P
KESYHA SEVILLA P
KHAERUNISA CAHAYA MEIVIA
KHOIRUL NUR S
KRISTINA PUSPITA SARI
LATIFAH SEPTI R
LINTANG DINI M
LOVELLINO PUTRA HARIYONO
LULU SALSABILA
LUTFHI IRVANSYAH
M, BAGUS S
M, EKA SAPUTRA
M. ARBIAN
M. RASYA EZAR R
M. RIFAI ALIE
M. SYAIKAH
MAHARANI WIDYA P
MAHMUDAH RAHMA A. A
MAULANA ALVIN S
MEIVA WULAN S
MEREDITHA
MOHAMMAD SIGIT W. R
MUHAMMAD IQBAL
MUHAMMAD MACHFUDZ
MUHAMMAD NAFAL
MUHAMMAD RIZKI D. P
MUHAMMAD SHEVA MASSARO
MUSLIKHAH AYU F
NABILA DWI ASTUTI
NABILA SHEVI C
NABILAH DWI T
NADIA SANDRA AULIA
NAGITA PUTRI NABILA
NAISYA PUTRI T
NANA FITRI SALSABILA
NARENDRA DUWI S
NAUFAL DWI A H
NAYLA FAUZIA P. J. T
NAZWA AMELIA S
NEVLYN AQILA DEVI S
NI MAS AYU SEKAR ARUM
NICO
NOVI ELIZA N. F. R
NOVINKA FRISA QADARSI
NUR AFNI S
NUR FADILA
NUR RAMADHANI AZZAHRA
NURAINI SASAL BELLA
ODDY ALFARIZA
OSAILA SINTA NUR B
OUTRI SULISTIYANA
OVA TRIMEILINA
PANDU ADI N
PRADHESTA WIRAYUDA
PUJI AYUNINGSIH
PUTRI AYU AISYAH
PUTRI DYAH AYU LESTARI
PUTRI WIDYA A
PYNGKAN OCTVIANA
RACMAT AJI W
RADITYA NURASADI
RAFAEL P. A
RAIHAN AMANULLAH
RAMDHAN H S
RAUL V. A. R
RAYHAN
REVA NAYLA E
RIFKY DANIEL A
RIO D. F
RISTIAN DWI SANTIKA
RIVALDO ADY JAYA P
RIZAL AZIS P
RIZKY NUR
ROSITA PUTRI A
SALMA DWI AULIA
SALSA YANSA RIKA A
SALSABILA H. P
SALSABILA SALWA FADILA
SAMUEL FEBRIAN
SASMITA MELINDA
SATRIA SANDYA BUANA
SATRIO CAHYA P
SHAFIIRA
SHANTI DEWI P
SILVIA VEBRI A
SITI FADILA
SITI FATIMAH K
SOLATIN A
SRI PUJI
STEVANI TAMARA Q. S
SWASTI KRISVIA HAPSARI
TEGAR PRAYITRO
TEGUH DANANG
THADDEA BELVA A. W
TIFAN ADE P
TIO AKBAR
TIRTA BENING LAY KUNKSAY
TITUS ARDI H
TRI AINUR R
TRI WIDARYANTO
VIA DEVA F
VICKO LESMANA B
VICKY
VINCENZO DIO Y
VITO
VIVIE LAVISTA
VONITA EKA N
WAHYU MUKTI AJI
YENI FEBRIYANTI
YESSY FEBRIANA
ZACKY
ZUHRUL ANAM
Aditia Widodo Putra
AHNAF FAUZY ZULKARNAIN
AMELIA PRIMA DYANTI HASANAH
ASYFA AYDEA SAVIRA
DANISH ARFA RAMADHAN
DIMAS HIDAYANTO
Dina Rizki
Grace Adeline
Mentari Putri
NASYWA AYUDHIA NEGARI NAJA
NITIYA INDAH LESTARI
Nuria Tasbiha Fitriani
QATHRUN NADA
Ristu Yuliani Pamungkas
Steve Constantine Wibowo
Zenwa Guna Dwi Poyono
GINA
AULIA
MALICHATUN NAJIA
DEWI INDAH
Mahpiua  Luta Oglala Sioux
Bunga Aisya
Anggita Najmi
Syaflia Aliya
Fauziah Nur Aida
Celine Angellee
Nuria Tasbiha Fitriani

IRAN
Memarpour Ojen
Nafiseh Khansalar
Sarah Delfan
Nasrin Norozy

ROMANIA
David Alexandru

RUSSIA 
Milana Karmanova
Fedor Chernyshev
Pashenko Denis
Aliev Emir
Karina Latypova
Kolmykov Kirilll
Lisovskaya Polina
Max Magasumov
Nikita Dobrynin
Anferova Liza
Eva Larkova
Iliya Moseev
Katya Schepotina
Lada Krechetova
Liza Bulanova
Nastya Lybakina
Danil Paschenko
Kristina Koroteeva
Kseniya Alekseeva
Liza Tusina
Artem Khalimulin
Andrey Andrejchuk
Alena Samsonova
Katya Mersalova
Eliseeva Dasha

SERBIA
David Konstantinovic
Ivana Alimpic
MarkoAndjelkovic
Ognjen Stojanovic
Mihailo Steric
Leon Juri Godner
Nikola Golubovic
Viktor Lazarevic
Ognjen Milojevic

TURKEY
Arif TOZCUER
Ayşe Berra ARIDİL
Ayşenur ÖKSÜZ
Azra Nur YAVUZ
Berat Berk yusufoglu
Beren Kaya
Beyza KURT
Bilgesu Basaran
Cenk Emir Özen
Efe ŞENER
Ege Yilmaz
Emre Barut
Eylül Naz Aksoy
Giray Mert Keçeci
Hayrunnisa FIRAT
İlyas YILMAZ
Irmak Kambik
Metehan Yardimci
Simge Çorumlu
Ada Kayra Yuksel
Dila Atay
Goktan Aktan
Kasim Alperkocadag
Semih Yener
Sudenaz DURU
Umut Basar Atbatiran
Zeynep Çorumlu
Berk Biy
Arda Ince
Emir Çagan Uludag
Erkin Kas
SEMIH sINOGLU
Uygar Emsen
Yusuf Efe Akbas

NOTE: If you find a mistake in writing your name or your name is not listed in the list of participants, immediately contact us via email: goldpencil.id@gmail.com.

0 Response to "List Participants of PAPB International Cartoon Festival 2019, Semarang, Indonesia"

Post a Comment

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel