List of Participants 1st International "Environmental Issues" Cartoon Contest 2018

1st International “Environmental Issues” Cartoon Contest 2018
List of Participants 1st International "Environmental Issues" Cartoon Contest 2018

"PLANET CALLING SOS!"
1st INTERNATIONAL “ENVIRONMENTAL ISSUES” 
CARTOON CONTEST’ 2018
(Organisation: Integra Filder e.V.&Don Quichotte)
...
COUNTRY/ÜLKE : 60
CARTOONISTS/KARİKATÜRİST: 357
CARTOONS/KARİKATÜR: 1003
...
LIST OF PARTICIPANTS/KATILIMCI LİSTESİ:
.
ALBANIA
Klodian Bezhani
….
ALGERIA
Youcef Aïmeur 
….

ARGENTINA
Dario Alonzo
….

ARMENIA
Arsen Gevorgyan 
….

AUSTRALIA
Louis Pol
Boban Stanojevic 
….

AUSTRIA
Hule Hanusic 
Pascal Kirchmair
Stefan Wenczel 
….

AZERBAIJAN
Soltan Soltanli
….

BELARUS
Vitaly Bondar 
….

BELGIUM
Luc Descheemaeker 
Patrick Heymans 
Paul Kempeneers 
….

BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
Rešad Sultanović 
....

BRAZIL
Alisson Affonso
Anderson de Oliveira Delfino
Arisson Tavares
Carlos Amorim
Cival Einstein
Érico Junqueira Ayres 
Francisco Machado
José Miguel Pires Junior
Raimundo Rucke 
Raimundo Waldez C. Duarte 
Silvano Mello
Ulisses José de Araujo
….

BULGARIA
Givko Getchev Tenev 
Jeko Markov 
….

CHINA
Choi Yuen Ying
Jin Xiao Xing 
Lei Zou 
Liu Qiang 
Ngai Oo U Han Kyi 
Qiao Wei 
Shen Hong Li 
Tianning Hou
Xi Yuan Xin Cun
Xiaoqiang Hou 
Yu Shixin 
Zhou Xi Yue
….

COLOMBIA
AndréS L Sandoval 
Elena Ospina 
Jùcalo 
Luis Eduardo Leon 
Ramiro Zapata 
….

CROATIA
Darko Dožaić
Marko Ivić 
Milos Panic 
Mojmir Mihatov 
….

CUBA
Brady Izquierdo Rodríguez
Osvaldo Gutiérrez Gómez
Roberto Sergio Castillo Rodriguez 
….

CYPRUS
Serkan Sürek
Musa Kayra
….

CZECH REPUBLIC
Evžen David 
Jiri Srna
Pavel Matuška 
Roman Kubec 
….

EGYPT
Dina Abdelgawad Shosha 
Farouk Musa 
Hader Yehia 
Omar Seddek Mostafa 
Wesam Khalil 
….

ESTONIA
Ester Lauringson
Urmas Nemvalts 
….

GERMANY
Amro Banat
Johanna Kurpat
….

GREECE
Dimitrios Georgopalis
….

HUNGARY
Artur Juhász 
….

INDIA
Apparao Anupoju 
Ch.Kıran Kumar 
Hari Kumar 
Kagithakara Ethiraaji
Malatesh M Garadimani 
Rajeendra Kumar C 
Shaunak Samvatsar 
Tvg Menon
Uday Shankar Gangopadhyay
Ujjwal Kadode 
Vikram Nayak
….

INDONESIA
Abdul Arif 
Abidin Zeanal
Agus Eko Santoso 
Agus Harsanta 
Armen Hamonangan 
Bambang Sulistyo 
Budi Hari Pujiono 
Darsono 
Didie Sri Widiyanto 
Djoko Susilo 
Gema Samudra Sutrisno 
Jitet Kustana 
Partono
Ptono
Supriatin Soeprie Ketjil 
Suratno 
Taufan Hidayatullah 
Tommy Thomdean 
….

IRAN
Ali Rastroo
Amir Reza Torkaman Rahmani 
Behnam Rezaeizade
Ehsan Ganji 
Esmaeil Babaei 
Hamed Mortazavi Alavi 
Hamid Ghalijari 
Hamid Soufi 
Hassan Omidi 
Iman Nouri Najafi 
Jaber Asadi 
Javad Alizadeh
Khodayar Naroei
Mahboob Pakdel 
Mahdi Afradi 
Mahmood Mohammad Tabrizi
Mohammad Aflak
Mohammad Reza Haghshenas 
Mohsen Asadi 
Mohsen Zarifian 
Nahid Zamani
Pezhman Alipour 
Sajad Rafeei 
Salar Eshratkhah 
Sepideh Aghaee 
Seyedmeysam Aghaseyedhosseini 
Seyyed Mansour Mazarei
Shahram Rezaei 
Shahrokh Heidari 
Shirin Galipour
Sholeh Pardakhtim
Soleiman Mamrahimi 
….

IRAQ
Qasim Qapalan 
….

IRELAND
Cecilia Montague
….

ITALY
Christian Giam Piero Durando
Ciro D’Oriano
Friedrich Tasser 
Gabriele Corvi 
Gianni Audisio
Ivan Flammia
Marco D'Agostino 
Marco De Angelis 
Marco Fusi 
Tommaso Gianno 
….

KAZAKHSTAN
Aidarbek Gazizov
…..

KINGDOM OF SAUDI ARABIA
Basma Al Sabbagh
….

KOSOVO
Agim Krasniqi 
Murat Ahmeti
….

KYRGYZSTAN
Ruslan Valitov 
….

LEBANON
Redwan Alferekh 
….

MACEDONIA
Jordan Pop Iliev 
Keti Radevska
Zoran Grozdanovski
….

MEXICO
Andrea Arroyo 
Arturo Rosas
Antonio Rodríguez
Arturo Rosas
Frank Traeger
Gabriel López Martínez
Martha Barragán Mar 
….

MONTENEGRO
Darko Drljevic 
….

MOROCCO
Abdelghani Dahdouh
Hicham Boudra
Jalal Hajir
Mohamed Ajeg
Nom Baha Khalid 
….

NETHERLANDS
Hans Mader
….

NORWAY
Fadi Abou Hassan 
….

PERU
Berly Rivadeneira Sánchez 
Jota D'Arrigo
Julio Angel Carrion Cueva 
Marco Ramos Trujillano 
Pepe Sanmartín 
Walter Toscano 
….

POLAND
Czesław Przęzak
Jasiek Zborucki
Józef Jurczyszyn 
Katarzyna Kuzior 
Kinga Zając
Krzysztof Suski 
Michal Tomaszek 
Pawel Stanczyk
Zbigniew Kolaczek
….

PORTUGAL
Jorge Luís Cardoso Pereira (Jorginho)
Ricardo Ferreira 
Vasco Gargalo 
….

ROMANIA
Adrian Rus 
Andrei Septimiu Misăilă
Artuche Felix 
Aurel Silviu 
Borta Ambrozie Ovidiu 
Constantin Ciosu 
Constantin Pavel 
Gabriel Rusu
Liviu Stanila 
Marian Lupu 
Petry and Crisan 
….

RUSSIA
Aleksandr Zudin 
Alexander Shmidt 
Alexandr Klishchenko 
Anferova Liza
Anna Marycheva
Arseniy Smirnov 
Artem Khalimulin 
Artem Sitnikov
Badin Vlad
Chernyshev Evgeniy
Chernyshev Nickolay 
Chernyshev Zheny
Chesnokov Andrey
Dima Kalimullin
Egor Kuznetzov
Elizaveta Tusina 
Fadeev Nikita 
Fedor Chernyshev
Gladyshev Vlad 
Hernyshev
Iliya Lyaginskov
Irina Galchina
Kat Kotelnikova 
Kat Vasilieva 
Katya Schepotina 
Kirill Usachev 
Kotin Edik 
Kozlova Kat 
Kutluzamanov Danila 
Lawr Morozov 
Lenya Blinov 
Liza Tusina 
Masharova Violetta 
Max Alferov 
Milana Shuklina 
Natasha Gornovaya 
Nikolay Chernyshev
Pasha Chernyshev 
Petya Chernyshev 
Polina Guseva 
Polina Korzhova 
Sapoznikov Timofey 
Sasha Istzelemov 
Sasha Limonnikova 
Sasha Torgova
Sasha Yaskin 
Selivanov Andrey
Sergey Sokolov 
Smirnov Arseniy 
Stepan Zlokazov 
Svalova Elizaveta 
Svalova Veronika 
Sveta Sitnikova
Svyatoslava Puzakova 
Tarasenko Valeri 
Timur Yaunbaev 
Valentin Druzhinin 
Vasiliy Alexandrov 
Vera Rafikova 
Victoria Lebedeva 
Vitaliy Vakhnenko 
Vladimir Nenashev 
Vladimir Semerenko 
Vladimir Vasiliev
Yana Vasyutina 
Zhenya Chernyshev 
….

RWANDA CENTRAL AFRICA
Nkusi Deo
….

SERBIA
Aleksandar Petrikanovic Drvo
Dobrivoje Lazarević 
Dragan Stoskovic 
Filip Karan 
Goran Celicanin 
Goran Milenkovic 
Jovan Turcinovic 
Jugoslav Vlahovic 
Milan Kusmuk 
Milanko Kalicanin 
Milenko Kosanovic 
Miroslava Rakovic
Njen Stojanovic 
Rastko Lulic
Slobodan Obradovic 
Uros
Vaso Krčmar
Vladan Nikolic
Vladimir Stankovski
Vukasin
Zoran Mihailovic 
….

SLOVAKIA
Vladimír Pavlík 
….

SPAIN
Anne Derenne 
David Vela Cervera
Juan Gabriel Benavides
Juli Sanchis Aguado Harca
Luis Mendiguren Tarres (Menta) 
Manuel Arriaga
Manuela Serrat Crehuet 
….

SWITZERLAND
Simone Luz a.k.a Luzinha
….

SYRIA
Raed Khalil
….
TANZANIA
Christopher Nyiti 
Jo'une Sammi 
….

THAILAND
Hassathorn Sirikosin
Purinut Karchai
Suwajee Somjunya 
Tawan Chuntraskawvong 
Worawee Kunkaew
….

TURKEY
Ahmet Tanju Muşul
Beyza İnan
Cemil Safitürk
Cenk Alparslan
Deniz Dokgöz
Dinildomar das Chagas de Moura
Doğan Arslan
Emrah Arıkan
Faruk Gerger
Faruk Soyarat
Fethi Gürcan Mermertaş
Halit Kurtulmuş Aytoslu 
Hicabi Demirci
Hilal Özcan
Kaan Saatçi 
Mehmet Zeber
Musa Keklik
Orhan Ateş 
Orhan Öztürk 
Ömer Çam
Savaş Arıcı
Serdar Sönmez
Seyit Saatçi
Turan İyigün 
Ümit Türk
….

UKRAINE
Alexander Barabanshchykov 
Alexander Dubovsky 
Alexei Talimonov 
Konstantin Kazanchev 
Michael Mayevsky 
Mykola Prynkovskyi 
Oleh Smal 
Oleksy Kustovsky 
Olena Tsuranova 
Sergii Riabokon 
Valery Momot 
Vladimir Kazanevsky 
….

UNITED KINGDOM
Mark Winter
Ross Thomson
….

URUGUAY
Leslie Ricciardi 
Raquel Orzuj
….

USA
Felipe Galindo (Feggo)
Hazem Nassar 
Mary Zins 
Phu Nguyen
Shikha Tarang 
….

UZBEKISTAN
Hristina Belousova
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov 
Muzaffar Yulchiboev 
Nikolay Sviridenko 
….

VENEZUELA
Nicolás Alberto Pérez

Source: 
List of Participants 1st International "Environmental Issues" Cartoon Contest 2018