List of Participants International Cartoon Exhibition on Media Literacy 2018, Indonesia

List of Participants International Cartoon Exhibition on Media Literacy 2018, Indonesia
List of Participants International Cartoon Exhibition on Media Literacy 2018, Indonesia

Argentina
Oscar Salas
Julián Gabriel Conti
Omar Pérez

Austria
Hule Hanusic
Stefan Wenczel

Belgium
Luc Vernimmen
Luc Descheemaeker
Constantin Sunnerberg 

Bosnia
Resad Sultanovic

Brasil
SANTIAGO NELTAIR ABREU
CIVAL EINSTEIN 
Silvano Mello
Rafael Corrêa
RAIMUNDO WALDEZ C. DUARTE
RONALDO CUNHA DIAS

Bulgaria
VESELIN  ZIDAROV
JOVCHO SAVOV
Anatoliy Stankulov
Valeri Alexandrov

China
Liu Qiang
cai weidong
GanSu BaiYin Songxusheng
Shi New Yu
Wangqian 
Yang Duoyi 
Shi Qi
Shaowei Zhu 
 Liu xihua

Colombia
LUIS EDUARDO LEON

Costa Rica
FERREOL MURILLO FUENTES

Croatia
Damir Novak
Nenad Ostojic

Cuba
Brady Izquierdo
Roberto Sergio  Castillo Rodriguez

Cyprus
Cemal Tunceri

Egypt
ahmed samir farid
AHMED MOSTAFA ALI 

England
Alexei Talimonov

Estonia
Ester Lauringson

Finland
Heino Partanen

France
Jean-Loïc Bélom
René Bouschet

Germany
Erdogan Karayel

Greece
DEMETRIOS COUTARELLI

India
Rajesh kumar Dubey
VIKRAM NAYAK
Tvg Menon
Raghupathi N S
Ujjwal Kadode
Venugopal Galisetty
CH.KIRAN KUMAR

Indonesia
Ambar Pratiwi
Maryanti Nurjanah
Gema Samudra S
bagus hariadi
Agoes Jumianto
Darsono
Ferri Wijaya 
Zaenal Abidin
Boedy HP
MAROCHIN
AGUS SULARNO
A Bambang Marsatriantoro 
Anjrah Adi
SUPRIYANTO
EKO NOOR ROCHIM
Wahyu Siswanto
Bambang Sulistyo
Sayid Mataram
Aan Adi Jaya
Gema Samudra S
NANANG KOSIM
Furqon Elwe
Djoko Susilo
Andri Wijaya Kusuma
Agus Rijanto
DANNY YUSTINIADI
Gus Dark
Labib Ahmadin
Fajar
NUROKHMAN,
Hermansyah Muttaqin
Jajak Ary Nugroho
Wiwik Wibowo
Khabib zamzami
Dani Darmawan 
sigit purnomo adi.
Supriyono
dede dwiyansyah
Cholid munir
Mulyana Silihtonggeng
Achmad Cholid

Dias Prabu
Gilang Jiwana 
Soeprieketjil

Iran
Yalda Hasheminezhad
Heibat Ahmadi 
Mohammad Saleh Razm Hosseini
JAVAD JAFARIAN
Iman Nouri Najafi
Masoumeh Rahimi
sohrab kheiri
Salar Eshratkhah
ESMAEIL BABAEI
Ehsan Ganji
Mahmood Nazari
khodayar d.naroei
Mansoure Dehghani
ahmad reza sohrabi
Ali Akbar Aryan Far
Ali Ghanaat
Hamid Ghalijari
ALIREZA KARIMI MOGHADDAM
Mohammad Saman souli
JABER ASADI

Italy
Tasser Friedrich
ZAZA LEONARDO
ZORDAN DANIELE 

Kazakhstan
Aidarbek Gazizov

Kosova
Agim Krasniqi KrAgi 

Kyrgyzstan
Valitov Ruslan

Lithuania
Vladimiras Beresniovas

Macedonia
Keti Radevska
Jordan  Pop  Iliev

Mexico
Arturo Rosas Mèxico

Montenegro
Darko Drljevic

Morocco
Hicham Chafik

Myanmar
Ye Zar Ni Kyaw
NGAI OO

Pakistan
Fakhreddin Dost mohamad

Peru
Marco Ramos Trujillano

Poland
Jerzy Stepniak
Michal Graczyk

Portugal
Ricardo Ferreira

Romania
Liviu Stanila
 Marian Lupu
Horia CRISAN
MIHAI VICTOR EUGEN

Russia
Vladimir Vasiliev
Andrey Selivanov
Vladislav Dubcov
Tarasenko  Valeri
Viсtor Skopintsev

Serbia
Toso Borkovic
Milenko
Goran Celicanin
Goran Divac
Miroslav  Jakovljev

Syria
Raed Khalil
Wessam jamoul

Thailand
Tawan Chuntra

Turkey
SEYİT SAATÇİ
Kaan Saatci 
Vehbi Cem Koç
omer cam
Ayten köse
Ali Hakan ALAN
ERDOGAN BASOL
Menekse CAM
tonguç karakoç 

Ukraine
Oleg LOKTYEV
Alexander Barabahshchykov
Slava Kazanevskyi
Konstantin Kazanchev
Oleksy Kustovsky
Sergey Dudchenko
 Lukyanchenko Igor
Alexander DUBOVSKY

Uruguay
RAQUEL ORZUJ

Uzbekistan
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov
Muzaffar Yulchiboev

Zambia
Kennedy Nkandu Nkandu

---
K.ETHIRAAJI
Eder Santos