Follow by Email

List of Participants "Child Brides" 11. International DQ Cartoon Contest

List of Participants "Child Brides" 11. International DQ Cartoon Contest
List of Participants "Child Brides" 11. International DQ Cartoon Contest
Country: 62
Cartoonist: 419
Cartoon: 832
...

AFGHANISTAN
Ahmad Momeny
Hossien Rezaye
Nauroz Salehy

ALGERIA
Kamel Berrani
Youcef Aimeur

AUSTRALIA
Louis Pol
Stanojevic Boban

AUSTRIA
Klaus Pitter

AZERBAIJAN
Nasim Sayad
BANGLADESH
Mehedi Haque

BELARUS
Vitaly Bondar

BELGIUM
Luc Descheemaeker
Raphaël Donay Rafagé

BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
Rešad Sultanović
….

BRAZIL
Alisson Affonso
Anarco Traço
Anderson Delfino
Cival Einstein
Dinildomar das Chagas de Moura
Eder Santos
Evandro Alves 
Floreal da Silva Andrade
Joao Bosco Jaco de Azevedo (J.Bosco)
Liz França
Raimundo Rucke
Raimundo Waldez C. Duarte
Selói Peters
Silvano Mello
Victor Romanos

BULGARIA
Ivailo Tsvetkov
Trayko Popov

CHINA
Bilig Ba
Black Li Cheng Xuan
Cai Weidong
Fan Jun
Guibao Gai
Jiaruijun
Kuang Biao
Lei Zou
Li Hai Feng
Li Xiaoyang
Liang Junqi
Liu Daowei
Liu Qiang
Niu Zhong Ju
Qijingyan 
Shangjun
Shaowei Zhu
Shi Qi
Su Xuebing
Sun Chen
Sun Li Fen
Sun Shen Ying
Xialina
Xiaoqiang Hou
Xu Shuguang
Yang Liang Yi
Yang Lijie
Yang Xia
Yang Xiaobo
Yu Shi New
Zhaoguoming
Zhou Xi Yue

COLOMBIA
Alberto Martinez Betto
Andrés Camilo Patiño Olarte
Camilo Andrés Triana Cubillos
Gerardo Antonio Barba
Jairo Peláez Rincón
José Andrés López Sandoval
Luis Eduardo Leon
Mauricio Para
Omar Figueroa Turcios
Raul Grisales Guaico

CROATIA
Borislav Hegedušić
Damir Novak
Mojmir Mihatov
Nikola Listes

CUBA
Brady Izquierdo Rodríguez
Roberto Sergio Castillo Rodriguez

CYPRUS
Musa Kayra

ECUADOR
Xavier Bonilla

EGYPT
Dina Abdelgawad Shosha
Eman Fouad
Khaled Marsafy
Maha Tawfiq
Marwa Ibrahim
Omar Seddek Mostafa

EL SALVADOR
Alecus - Ricardo Clement
Carlos Ruiz
Francisco Fuentes González

ENGLAND
Alexei Talimonov

ESTONIA
Enn Ehala
Ester Lauringson

FRANCE
Aude Mikhaelle Marty
Bernard Bouton
Christophe Lagarde
Daiffa
Frederic Castaing

GERMANY
Amro Banat
Holger Faber
Hossein Eskandri
Hossein Rahimkhani
Martin Sura

GREECE
Andreas Antonos
Augoustinos Kissamitakis
Grigoris Georgiou
Konstantinos Tsanakas
Ovidiu Serb

HUNGARY
István Parázs

INDIA
Aarya Butolia
Anıl S. Walad
Bhuvanan
Charu Shakthi
Karunakaran Perambra
Namadev Kagadagar
Pranjita Chakraborty
Rajeendra Kumar C
Rashi Butolia
Satyanarayanan Govind aka Chari 
Shankar Pamarthy
Shivangni Chaudhary
Smitha Bhandare Kamat
Tvg Menon
Venkatesh Jakkula
Vikram Kumar Nayak

INDONESIA
Aan Adijaya
Abdul Arif
Achmad Cholid
Agus Eko Santoso
Aris Danar
Armen Hamonangan
Bambang Sulistyo
Bayeneh Shariati Mehr
Budi Hari Pujiono
Darsono
Djoko Susilo
Eko Noor Rochim
Eko Supa Supargo
Fitriyadi
Fransiskus Agus Harsanta
Giant Sugianto
Haryadhi Soelistyanto
Jitet Kustana
Mohamad Nurkholis
Muhammad Darusalam
Naufan Noordyanto
Paratono
Ramli Badrudin
Shaima Hanifah
Sudarmanto
Supriatin Soeprieketjil
Suratno
Thomdean
Yasermi Syahrul

IRAN
Abbas Naaseri
Afra Asadi
Akbar Torabpour
Akef Rahmati
Ali Ghanaat
Ali Rastroo
Ali Shabani
Ali Shafei
Alireza Karimi
Alireza Pakdel
Amir Reza Eidi
Amir Soheili
Armita Sepehri
Arsalan Ahmadinejad
Artemis Lahsaei
Atieh Mehrabi
Efat Amjadipoor
Ehsan Ganji
Elahe Afshar
Emad Salehi
Esmaeil Babaei
Esmaeil Janblaghi
Farah Jaberi
Hamed Bazrafkan
Hamid Ghalijari
Hamid Soufi
Hossein Kazem
Iman Nouri Najafi
Keyvan Ghahramani 
Khodayar Naroei
Korosh Mahmoodi
Mahdi Afradi
Mahdiye Mousazde Mehrabani
Mahmonir Babazadeh
Mahmood Nazari
Malek Sheikhi
Maryam Farajiani
Masoume Soleimani Haji Kandi
Masoumeh Rahimi
Matin Eslami
Mohadeseh Hasanzadeh
Mohamad Javad Ghasemi
Mohammad Mahmoudi
Mohammad Saman Souli
Monireh Ahmadi
Mozhdeh Malekoghli
Nahid Sadeghi Moghadam
Nazanin Fazeli
Niusha Bazmoon
Parviz Karimi
Pooya Abdoli
Razieh Zargaran
Reyhane Abrooei
Rojina Fetanat
Saeed Sadeghi
Salar Eshratkhah
Samin Sadrnejad
Sepideh Aghaei
Sepideh Seifizadeh
Setayesh Rajabiyan
Seyedmeysam Aghaseyedhosseini
Seyyed Hossein Fazeli
Shaghayegh Roshani
Shahram Rezaei
Shahrokh Heidari
Sholeh Pardakhtim
Siamak Gholami Babani
Sohrab Kheiri
Somayeh Abdollahy
Zhaleh Yoosefinezhad

IRAQ
Abdulameer Alrekabi
Raid Al Dolimy

ISRAEL
Ilya Katz

ITALY
Andrea Pecchia
Durando Christian Torino
Flavio Maracchia
Gabriele Corvi
Giovanni Celini
Isabella De Novellis
Marco De Angelis
Mariagrazia Quaranta
Zaza Leonardo

JORDAN
Mike V. Derderian
Rafat Alkhateeb

KAZAKHSTAN
Galym Boranbayev

KENYA
Kang’ethe Njenga

KOSOVO
Agim Krasniqi

LEBANON
Anas El Lakkis

MACEDONIA
Jordan Pop Iliev
Miro Georgievski
Zlatko Iv Krstevski

MEXICO
Andrea Arroyo
Angel Boligan
Antonio Rodríguez
Arturo Rosas
Florent Espejel
Gerardo Antonio Barba
Guffo Gustavo Caballero Talavera
Israel Campos de León
Rosario Martínez 
Salvador Adolfo Gonzalez estrada

MONTENEGRO
Darko Drljevic
Luka Lagator

MOROCCO
Abdelghani Dahdouh
Fouzi Afou
Jalal Hajir
Naji Benaji

NETHERLANDS
Olivier Siersma
Peter Nieuwendijk
Willem Rasing

NICARAGUA
Pedro Molina
Wilber Chavarria Centeno
NORWAY
Firuz Kutal
Linn Isabel Eielsen

PALESTINE
Hazem Nassar
Khaled Al-Khaldi
Safaa Odah

PERU
Brenda Lys Roman Gonzalez
Fernando Barrial
Julio Carrión Cueva
Marco Ramos Trujillano
Omar Zevallos Velarde
Walter Toscano

POLAND
Andrzej Krawczak
Dariusz Dabrowski
Jacek Majcherkiewicz
Mirela Bukała
Pawel Stanczyk

PORTUGAL
Helder Teixeira Peleja
Pedro Silva
Ricardo Ferreira
Simone Luzinha
Vasco Gargalo

ROMANIA
Borta Ambrozie Ovidiu
Cornel Chiorean
Doru Axinte
Gabriel Rusu
George Licurici
Liviu Stanila
Marian Avramescu
Marian Lupu
Matei Mihai
Mihai Ignat
Simona Constantinescu

RUSSIA
Aleksandr Zudin
Igor Pashchenko
Valeri Tarasenko
Vladimir Vasiliev
Vladislav Dubcov

SERBIA
Bobisa Todorovic
Goran Celicanin
Milenko Kosanovic
Mileta Miloradovic
Miroslav Jakovljev
Predrag Srbljanin
Uroš Papeš
Vladimir Stankovski 

SLOVAKIA
Darina Kličková
Vladimír Pavlík

SPAIN
Anne Derene
Javier Zorrilla Berganza
Josef Prchal
Manuel Arriaga
Miguel Villalba Sánchez
Omar Pérez

SUDAN
Elrayah Ombaddi
Nadir Ibrahim Abdel-Halim Mustafa

SYRIA
Alaa Dayoub
Nawar Khalil
Raed Khalil
Shadi Fauzi Alashoush
Wissam Asaad
Yaser Ahmad

TANZANIA
Christopher Nyiti
Popa Matumula

TURKEY
Ahmet Ümit Akkoca
Ali Hakan Alan
Aslı Alpar
Asuman Küçükkantarcılar
Batıkan Özev
Beşir Geroğlu
Bilal Akay
Burak Oktay
Bülent Okutan
Can Sivri
Cemil Safitürk
Coşkun Göle
Deniz Dokgöz
Eda Karaabdurrahmanoğlu
Ediz Çelik
Emrah Arıkan
Emre Yılmaz
Eray Özbek
Eren Sönmez
Fahriye Çıtaklı
Felek Taş
Ferhat Demirbaş
Fethi Gürcan Mermertaş
Fırat Rüzgar
Fırat Saraç
Gülfidan Hitit Biçer
Gülfidan Özdilek
Halit Kurtulmuş Aytoslu
Hamza Akın
Hasan Ceylan
Hayrettin Oturgan 
Hikmet Çil
Hilal Özcan
Hüseyin Gani Merttürk
Kaan Saatçi
Kürşat Zaman
Lütfü Çakın
Mahmut Tarhan
Mehmet Ali Güneş
Mehmet Kahraman
Mehmet Tayfun Kara
Mehmet Zeber
Melek Çimen
Melek Nurlu Gündoğan
Mikail Çiftçi
Muhammet Bakır
Murat Dönmez
Musa Keklik
Nesli Karabulut Kavraal
Nuray Tekün
Orhan Ateş
Ömer Çam
Ömer Güçlü
Önder Önerbay
Özkan Yalçın
Recep Özcan
Said Coşar
Salih Gürdap
Salih Kütükçü
Selim Tanrıseven 
Senem Yozgat
Serdar Kıcıklar
Serdar Sönmez
Seyit Saatçi
Şener Tosun
Turan İyigün
Uğur Pamuk
Yahya Uluğ
Yaşar Uçar
Yiğit Akyol

UKRAINE
Alexander Dubovsky
Dmytro Skazhenik
Michael Mayevsky
Oleg Loktyev
Oleh Smal
Oleksy Kustovsky
Semerenko Vladimir
Sergei Fedko
Vladimir Kazanevsky

URUGUAY
Raquel Orzuj

USA
Felipe Galindo (Feggo)
Phu Nguyen
Prabhakar Putheti
Venkata Korasala

UZBEKISTAN
Hristina Belousova
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov
Muzaffar Yulchiboev

VENEZUELA
Edgar Vargas
Nicolás Alberto Pérez López

YEMEN
Arwa Moukbel Saaed