List of Participants of 5th KalDer Bursa International Cartoon Contest 2018, Turkey

List of Participants of 5th KalDer Bursa International Cartoon Contest 2018, Turkey
List of Participants of 5th KalDer Bursa International Cartoon Contest 2018, Turkey
Jiaruijun
Aadel Jaafarızad
Abdul Arif
Agim Krasnigi
Agus Eko Santoso
Ahmed Samir Farıd
Akbar Torabpour
Aleksei Kivokurtcev
Alexander Dubovsky
Alireza Karimi Moghaddam
Ali Bulca
Ali Hakan Alan
Ali Tapan
Alp Muzaffer Uzunoğlu
Amir Reza Torkaman Rahmani
Anatoliy Stankulov
Andrea Pecchia
Andrei Semptimiu Misaila
Angel Bolıgán Corbo
Ardy Beld
Artuche Felix
Atalay Ekmen
Atefeh Yariyan
Aurel Silviu
Ayten Köse
Виктор Скопинцев
Borislav Hegedušıć
Budi Hari Pujiono
Burak Apaydın
Bülent Okutan
Cai Weidong
Carlos Alberto Da Costa Amorım
Carlos David Fuentes Hierrezuelo
Cemalettin Güzeloğlu
Cihan Aktaş
Ciro D’oriano
Constantin Sunnerberg (Cost.)
Curriculum Vitae
Daoud Deldar
Darko Drljevic
Darsono
Davood Kamali
Demetrios Coutarelli
Didie Sri Widiyanto
Dragomir Djukic Charlly
Efat Amjadipoor
Ege Baran Akdoğan
Emrah Arıkan
Engin Selçuk
Esmaeıl Babaeı
Ethiraaji Kagithakara
Fakhredin Dostmohamad
Farshad İsapuor
Ferhat Demirbaş
Fransiskus Agus Harsanta
Gabriele Corvi
George Licurici
Golnar Servatian
Guibao Gai
Halis Dokgöz
Hayrettin Oturgan
Henryk Cebula
Holger Faber
Hooman Tahvildar Akbary
Horia Crisan & Bogdan Petry
Hossein Kazem
Hüseyin Çakmak
Igor Lukyanchenko
Igor Smirnov
Ilya Katz
Ismail Janblaghi
İsmet Lokman
Jacek Majcherkiewicz
Javad Jafarıan
Jin Xiao Xing
Jingyan Qi
Jordan Popiliev
Juli Sanchis Aguado
Kazanevsky Vladimir
Keti Radevska
Kürşat Zaman
Li Hai Feng
Li Xiaoyang
Li Zhong
Liu Qiang
Luc Descheemaeker
Luc Vernımmen
Luka Lagator
Mahboobeh Pakdel
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov
Marco Ramos Trujillano
Marian Avramescu
Marian Lupu Lupıno
Mario Russo
Marko Ivić
Mehmet Tayfun Kara
Mesut Genişol
Michael Mayevsky
Mikhail Zlatkovsky
Milenko Kosanovic
Mileta Miloradovic
Miroslav Jakovljev
Mohamad Ali Khoshkam
Mohammad Saleh Razm Hosseini
Mojgan Navaei
Murat Ay
Musa Gümüş
Mustafa Yıldız
Mustafa Yılmaz
Nazif Arslan
Nevzat Varhan
Nurullah Şimşek
Oleg Gutsol
Oleksy Kustovsky
Olena Tsuranova
Omar Martin
Orhan Ateş
Oscar Manuel Rodrıguez Ochoa "Luy"
Ömer Çam
Patrick Heymans
Peidong Lou
Qu-Shiling
Raed Khalil
Ramiro Zardoya
Rasoul Habibi
Razieh Fedowsi
Rešad Sultanović
Ricardo Ferreira
Sait Munzur
Salar Eshratkhah
Sedat Gürevin
Semerenko Vladimir
Sergii Riabokon
Sevrın Šıkanja
Seyed Rohallah Mirmohammadi
Shahab Torabı
Shahram Rezaei
Shahrokh Heidari
Shen Hong Li
Silvano Mello
Slava Kazanevskyi
Slobodan Butir
Soltan Soltanlı
Stanıla Liviu
Stefaan Provijn
Stefan Wenczel - Stewıe
Stephen Mumberson
Suratno
Tarık Akyol
Tasser Friedrich - Fritz
Tomislav Devčić
Toso Borkovic
Turan İyigün
Tvg Menon
Uğur Pamuk
Vaso Krcmar
Vladimir Khakhanov
Vojislav Milic
Wellington Gomes
Wessam Jamoul
Yalda Hasheminezhad
Yang Lıjıe
Yeddu Uttam Kumar
Yuji Komiya
Yusef Alimohammadi
Zbigniew Kolaczek
Zlatko Krstevski
Zygmunt Zaradkiewicz

Source: Kalder Bursa